Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Edavetty Gp 2023 24 Side Protection Works For Chendaykamuri Stream Proj No188/23 24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Edavetty Gp 2023 24 Side Protection Works For Chendaykamuri Stream Proj No188/23 24 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_663722_1 |
|
Reference Number |
35/2023/AE/LIDEW/EDVTY |
| Tender Fee | 815 |
| EMD | 9210 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EDAVETTY GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1135459 |
| Start Date | December 23, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/12/2024
Expired 611 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-edavetty gp 2024-2025 side protection and renovation works for chalamkodu stream -proj no- 73/25-general civil work
Annual plan-edavetty gp 2024-2025 side protection and renovation works for chalamkodu stream -proj no- 73/25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-edavetty gp 2023-24 phc maintenance -proj 51/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-edavetty gp 2023-24 phc maintenance -proj 51/23-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan edavetty gp 2023 24 edavetty attakkulam road maintenance ward 12 proj no 68/23 24 general civil work
Annual plan edavetty gp 2023 24 edavetty attakkulam road maintenance ward 12 proj no 68/23 24 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan edavetty gp 2023/24 edavetty canal bund road maintenance ward 12-proj no 69/23-24 general civil work
Annual plan edavetty gp 2023/24 edavetty canal bund road maintenance ward 12-proj no 69/23-24 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-edavetty gp 2025-26 construction of side wall for chalamkodu aqueduct stream-proj no-175/26-general civil work
Annual plan-edavetty gp 2025-26 construction of side wall for chalamkodu aqueduct stream-proj no-175/26-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan edavetty g p 2023 24 edavetty madrassa canal road maintenance ward 13 proj no 71/23 24 general civil work
Annual plan edavetty g p 2023 24 edavetty madrassa canal road maintenance ward 13 proj no 71/23 24 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-23-24/ proj no. 72 -arippathod side protection- thalakkad gp -72/23-24- general civil work
Annual plan-23-24/ proj no. 72 -arippathod side protection- thalakkad gp -72/23-24- general civil work
Read moreGeneral side protection work nadayam chalamkode thodu edavetty gp side protection of nadayam chalamkode thodu in ward no 3 down stream side of bathing ghat at marottychuvadu bhagam in edavetty gp general civil work
Side protection works
Read moreAnnual plan-pazhayannur gp - venginamchira road side protection-(proj no. 24/23-24)
Annual plan-pazhayannur gp - venginamchira road side protection-(proj no. 24/23-24)
Read moreAnnual plan-23-24/ proj no. 84 - thalakkad gp kannadi road side wall protection-84/23- 24-general civil work
Annual plan-23-24/ proj no. 84 - thalakkad gp kannadi road side wall protection-84/23- 24-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type