Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Side Protection Work Nadayam Chalamkode Thodu Edavetty Gp Side Protection Of Nadayam Chalamkode Thodu In Ward No 3 Down Stream Side Of Bathing Ghat At Marottychuvadu Bhagam In Edavetty Gp General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Side Protection Works
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_Irrig_583901_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/IA/TR/1985/2022_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | M.I.Division, Idukki - Kattappana |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 23, 2023 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/07/2023
Expired 1160 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-edavetty gp 2023-24 side protection works for chendaykamuri stream-proj no188/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-edavetty gp 2023-24 side protection works for chendaykamuri stream-proj no188/23-24-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-side protection of kulathrakkuzhy thodu-side protection of kulathrakkuzhy thodu near idayodiyil bhagam panniyarkutty in ward no.13 of rajakkadu panchayath-general civil work
Side protection works
Read moreAnnual plan-edavetty gp 2024-2025 side protection and renovation works for chalamkodu stream -proj no- 73/25-general civil work
Annual plan-edavetty gp 2024-2025 side protection and renovation works for chalamkodu stream -proj no- 73/25-general civil work
Read moreConstruction of side protection to ikkarazhikom bhagam in velliyanode- smashanam thodu in kundara gp
Construction of side protection to ikkarazhikom bhagam in velliyanode- smashanam thodu in kundara gp
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 379/2023-24-hanumaankovil bhagam road thodu side protection ward08
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 379/2023-24-hanumaankovil bhagam road thodu side protection ward08-general civil work
Read moreAreekal bhagam road side protection in mylom gp
Areekal bhagam road side protection in mylom gp
Read moreGeneral mla ads nurumbil thodu side protection to nurumbil thodu in dharmadam gp general civil work 1
General mla ads nurumbil thodu side protection to nurumbil thodu in dharmadam gp general civil work 1
Read moreGeneral-madukka- anakkulam thodu-side protection works in madukka - anakkulam thodu near kaithapallypadi bhagam in ward no 1 of koruthodu panchayath-general civil work
Drm retaining wall, for a length of 25m on&#x0d left bank with a height of 2.50 and 75m on right&#x0d bank with a height of 1.5m near madukka-&#x0d anakkulam thodu near kaithapallypadi&#x0d bhagom in koruthodu panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan-thumbhumugham thodu side protection-chittumala bp 2023-24-3- thumbhumugham thodu side protection in mundrothururh gp-general civil work
Annual plan-thumbhumugham thodu side protection-chittumala bp 2023-24-3- thumbhumugham thodu side protection in mundrothururh gp-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type