Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Mgply 2024 25 Proj No. 81/25 Shanthinagar Farm Road Retarring Ward 8 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Mgply 2024 25 Proj No. 81/25&Amp#X0d
Shanthinagar Farm Road Retarring Ward 8&Amp#X0d
General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_730364_1 |
|
Reference Number |
33/AE/LSGD/MGPLY/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4446 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Marangattupilly GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1164867 |
| Start Date | January 25, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/02/2025
Expired 576 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 81/25- shanthinagar farm road retarring ward 8- general civil work
Annual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 81/25-&#x0d shanthinagar farm road retarring ward 8-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 316/25-santhinagar farm road retarring second phase ward 8-general civil work
Annual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no.&#x0d 316/25-santhinagar farm road retarring second&#x0d phase ward 8-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 8/25- cheenkallel melvettam road retarring ward 1- general civil work
Annual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 8/25-&#x0d cheenkallel melvettam road retarring ward 1-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 38/25 karikkattukanniel chembanalnirappel road retarring ward 8-general civil work
Annual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 38/25&#x0d karikkattukanniel chembanalnirappel road&#x0d retarring ward 8-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 38/25- karikkattukanniel chembanalnirappel road retarring ward 8-general civil work
Annual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 38/25-&#x0d karikkattukanniel chembanalnirappel road&#x0d retarring ward 8-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 124/25-maintenance of anganvadi no 81- general civil work
Annual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no.&#x0d 124/25-maintenance of anganvadi no 81-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 37/25- kunnapally anchalkulam road retarring ward 7- general civil work
Annual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 37/25-&#x0d kunnapally anchalkulam road retarring ward 7-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 299/25-arampuli plathottam road retarring ward 4-general civil work
Annual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no.&#x0d 299/25-arampuli plathottam road retarring&#x0d ward 4-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 24/25- kamukumpuzha kalambuli road retarring ward 12-general civil work
Annual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 24/25-&#x0d kamukumpuzha kalambuli road retarring ward&#x0d 12-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 289/25-thuravikkal chempanani road retarring ward 9-general civil work
Annual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no.&#x0d 289/25-thuravikkal chempanani road retarring&#x0d ward 9-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type