Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Project No 224 Side Protection Wall For Poovathumkal Valiyathodu Arappupalam Bhagam In Ward 2 Of Marangattupilly Gp
|
| Description |
Protection Works
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_639272_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/TR/130426/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8471 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID-EW section, Marangattupilly GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 03, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/01/2024
Expired 967 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Project no-225-side protection wall for marangattupilly valiyathodu idaikkattu bhagam in ward 6 of marangattupilly gp
Protection wall
Read moreAnnual plan--2023-24-project no-225-side protection wall for marangattupilly valiyathodu idaikkattu bhagam in ward 6 of marangattupilly gp
Protection work
Read moreProject no-222- construction of protection works to marangattupilly valiyathodu ittyekkat bhagam in ward 7 of marangattupilly gp
Protection works
Read moreAnnual plan--2023-24-project no-222- construction of protection works to marangattupilly valiyathodu ittyekkat bhagam in ward 7 of marangattupilly gp-
Protection wall
Read moreProtection of valiyathodu kuttikkattambalam bhagam in ward 13 of rayamangalam gp
Protection of valiyathodu kuttikkattambalam bhagam in ward 13 of rayamangalam gp
Read moreAnnual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 87/25 side protection wall for marangattupilly valiyathodu cheruvally area-general civil work
Annual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 87/25&#x0d side protection wall for marangattupilly&#x0d valiyathodu cheruvally area-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 88/25- side protection wall for marangattupilly valiyathodu gandarvaswami temple areageneral civil work
Annual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 88/25-&#x0d side protection wall for marangattupilly&#x0d valiyathodu gandarvaswami temple areageneral civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 93/25- side protection wall for marangattupilly valiyathodu anasseri area -general civil work
Annual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 93/25-&#x0d side protection wall for marangattupilly&#x0d valiyathodu anasseri area -general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type