Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Project No 204 Kamukumpuzha Kalambuli Road Protection Wall In Ward 12 Of Marangattupilly Gp
|
| Description |
Side Protection
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_638626_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/TR/119752/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 1210 |
| EMD | 13704 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID-EW section, Marangattupilly GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 01, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/01/2024
Expired 968 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Project no-225-side protection wall for marangattupilly valiyathodu idaikkattu bhagam in ward 6 of marangattupilly gp
Protection wall
Read moreAnnual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 24/25- kamukumpuzha kalambuli road retarring ward 12-general civil work
Annual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 24/25-&#x0d kamukumpuzha kalambuli road retarring ward&#x0d 12-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan--2023-24-project no-225-side protection wall for marangattupilly valiyathodu idaikkattu bhagam in ward 6 of marangattupilly gp
Protection work
Read moreProject no-222- construction of protection works to marangattupilly valiyathodu ittyekkat bhagam in ward 7 of marangattupilly gp
Protection works
Read moreProject no-224-side protection wall for poovathumkal valiyathodu arappupalam bhagam in ward 2 of marangattupilly gp
Protection works
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24-project no-196- manimala koladippuram road side protection wall ward 11 in marangattupilly gp
Protection wall
Read moreAnnual plan--2023-24-project no-222- construction of protection works to marangattupilly valiyathodu ittyekkat bhagam in ward 7 of marangattupilly gp-
Protection wall
Read moreProject no 189 protection wall of rekshabhavan road ward 12 poonjar gp
Project no 189 protection wall of rekshabhavan road ward 12 poonjar gp
Read moreRetender project no 189 protection wall of rekshabhavan road ward 12 poonjar gp
Retender project no 189 protection wall of rekshabhavan road ward 12 poonjar gp
Read moreAnnual plan 24 - 25 marangattupilly gp - 251/26tharappil marangattupilly road retarring in ward 4
Annual plan 24 - 25 marangattupilly gp - 251/26tharappil marangattupilly road retarring in ward 4
Read moreof your Industry type