Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 24 25 Marangattupilly Gp 251/26 Tharappil Marangattupilly Road Retarring In Ward 4
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 24 25 Marangattupilly Gp 251/26 Tharappil Marangattupilly Road Retarring In Ward 4
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_787639_1 |
|
Reference Number |
12/AE/LSGD/MGPLY/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6352 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Marangattupilly GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1312968 |
| Start Date | September 04, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/09/2025
Expired 360 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Read moreAnnual plan marangattupilly gpproj no. 30/24 marangattupilly kannamchira road retarring ward 5
Re tarring
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-2024 proj ano.179/24-marangattupilly gp aadiyanal vellakkavu road retarring sidewall ward 4
Re tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 proj no 34/24- irumukham palakkattumala road retarring ward 5 in marangattupilly gp
Re tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24-marangattupilly gp-proj no. 170/24-kurichithanam church nellithanathumala road retarring in ward 3
Re tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-adat gp pr.no. 51/24-25 kannikulam road maintenance ward 4- retarring
Annual plan-adat gp pr.no. 51/24-25&#x0d kannikulam road maintenance ward 4-&#x0d retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-pulpally gp 2024-25,proj.no.25- athikkuni-nellikkuni road retarring(ward-4)
Lannual plan-pulpally gp 2024-25,proj.no.25- athikkuni-nellikkuni road retarring(ward-4)
Read moreAnnual plan-pulpllay gp,2024-25,proj.no.261, mathottan road retarring ward 4
Annual plan-pulpllay gp,2024-25,proj.no.261, mathottan road retarring ward 4
Read moreP. no. 251/2023-24 pancharamoola chonatil road retarring - niramaruthur gp under annual plan 2023-24
P. no. 251/2023-24 pancharamoola chonatil road retarring - niramaruthur gp under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan 24-25 melila gp pr no 251/25 anoor kaniyamkuzhi road irish ward 8
Annual plan 24-25 melila gp pr no 251/25 anoor kaniyamkuzhi road irish ward 8
Read moreof your Industry type