Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Proj No 34/24 Irumukham Palakkattumala Road Retarring Ward 5 In Marangattupilly Gp
|
| Description |
Re Tarring
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_643844_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/TR/136789/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6351 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Marangattupilly GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=999754 |
| Start Date | January 29, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/02/2024
Expired 939 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan 24 - 25 marangattupilly gp - 251/26tharappil marangattupilly road retarring in ward 4
Annual plan 24 - 25 marangattupilly gp - 251/26tharappil marangattupilly road retarring in ward 4
Read moreAnnual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 267/25-irumukham palakkattumala road maintenance ward 5-general civil work
Annual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no.&#x0d 267/25-irumukham palakkattumala road&#x0d maintenance ward 5-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 267/25-irumukham palakkattumala road maintenance ward 5-general civil work
Annual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no.&#x0d 267/25-irumukham palakkattumala road&#x0d maintenance ward 5-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24-marangattupilly gp-proj no. 170/24-kurichithanam church nellithanathumala road retarring in ward 3
Re tarring
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-2024 proj ano.179/24-marangattupilly gp aadiyanal vellakkavu road retarring sidewall ward 4
Re tarring
Read moreAnnual plan marangattupilly gpproj no. 30/24 marangattupilly kannamchira road retarring ward 5
Re tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24-proj no-227-kr narayanan lp school maintenance in marangattupilly gp
Building maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-34/23-24-unnikulam gp - muppattammel road retarring
Annual plan-34/23-24-unnikulam gp - muppattammel road retarring
Read moreof your Industry type