Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 24 25 Melila Gp Pr No 251/25 Anoor Kaniyamkuzhi Road Irish Ward 8
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 24 25 Melila Gp Pr No 251/25 Anoor Kaniyamkuzhi Road Irish Ward 8
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_712198_1 |
|
Reference Number |
251/AE/LSGD/Melila/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2107 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Melila GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1120348 |
| Start Date | December 04, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/12/2024
Expired 632 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 107/25 melila ups maintenance
Annual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 107/25 melila ups maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no94/25 pappanadu panabila road maintenance ward 8
Annual plan 24-25 melila gp 94/25 pappanadu panabila road maintenance ward 8
Read moreAnnual plan 25-26 melila gp cashew factory palanirappu road irish ward2(332/25)
Annual plan 25-26 melila gp cashew factory palanirappu road irish ward2(332/25
Read moreAnnual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 105/25 varioua anganwadi maintenance
Annual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 105/25 varioua anganwadi maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no307/25 vadakkedathu bhagom road reconcrete
Annual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no307/25 vadakkedathu bhagom road reconcrete
Read moreAnnual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 294/25 mcf maintenance w3
Annual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 294/25 mcf maintenance w3
Read moreAnnual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 79/25/25 melila gp construction of retaining wall at plavara karimpliyara road w5
Annual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no79/25 melila gp construction of retaining wall at plavara karimpliyara road w5
Read moreAnnual plan 25-26 melila gp kalambottivila road w9 (pr. no113/26)
Annual plan 25-26 melila gp kalambottivila road w9 (pr. no113/26)
Read moreAnnual plan 25-26 melila gp chengamanadu thalavoor road maintenance ward3 (pr. no334/25)
Annual plan 25-26 melila gp chengamanadu thalavoor road maintenance ward3 (pr. no334/25)
Read moreAnnual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 311/25 kizhakketheruvu pattamala road maintenance
Annual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 311/25 kizhakketheruvu pattamala road maintenance
Read moreof your Industry type