Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Project No. 50/24 Manimala Koladippuram Road Retarring In Ward 11
|
| Description |
Re Tarring
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_609548_2 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/TR/71811/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 765 |
| EMD | 8642 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID-EW section, Marangattupilly GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 15, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/11/2023
Expired 1016 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2023-24 - project no. 50/24- manimala koladippuram road retarring in ward 11
Marangattupilly gp has allocated an amount of rs.4,07,912/- for the maintenance of manimala koladippuram road retarring in ward 11. the proposal is for improving the road surface by retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24-project no-196- manimala koladippuram road side protection wall ward 11 in marangattupilly gp
Protection wall
Read moreAnnual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 335/25-manimala koladippuram road retarring ward 10-general civil work
Annual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no.&#x0d 335/25-manimala koladippuram road retarring&#x0d ward 10-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 - project no. 51/24- padikuzha chackothadam road retarring in ward 11
Marangattupilly gp has allocated an amount of rs.4,00,000/- for the maintenance of padikuzha chackothadam road retarring in ward 11. the proposal is for improving the road surface by retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 vgp 50-konganam kottamala road retarring
Annual plan-2023-24 vgp 50-konganam kottamala road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 - project no. 48/24- purathettu piedika vallattu road retarring in ward 11
Marangattupilly gp has allocated an amount of rs.4,50,000/- for the maintenance of purathettu piedika vallattu road in ward 11. the proposal is for improving the road surface by retarring.
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 vallatholnagar gp nedumbura madrassa road retarring-project no.50/24-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 vallatholnagar gp nedumbura madrassa road retarring-project no.50/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-koodali gramapnchayath -2023-24 desamithram school anganwadi road retarring-project no.50/2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-koodali gramapnchayath -2023-24 desamithram school anganwadi road retarring-project no.50/2023-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 vgp 50-konganam kottamala road retarring ( retender)
Annual plan-2023-24 vgp 50-konganam kottamala road retarring ( retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 35/2023-24 retarring tholikkuzhi madatilkunnu road
Annual plan-project no 35/2023-24 retarring tholikkuzhi madatilkunnu road-retarring tholikkuzhi madatilkunnu road(ward 7)- general civil work-pazhayakunnummel gp
Read moreof your Industry type