Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Project No. 48/24 Purathettu Piedika Vallattu Road Retarring In Ward 11
|
| Description |
Marangattupilly Gp Has Allocated An Amount Of
Rs.4,50,000/ For The Maintenance Of Purathettu
Piedika Vallattu Road In Ward 11. The Proposal
Is For Improving The Road Surface By Retarring.
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_609540_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/TR/71791/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4551 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID-EW section, Marangattupilly GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 06, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/10/2023
Expired 1056 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of road starting from nh-150a challakere to vishwanathanahalli via parashurampura (sh-48),darmapura (sh-24),dwaranakunte,lakkavvanahalli,kodihalli,adivala (nh-48) kalagatta at ch.109.72 to 116.46 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length 6.74km, ch 109.72 to 116.46)
Maintenance of road starting from nh-150a challakere to vishwanathanahalli via parashurampura (sh-48),darmapura (sh-24),dwaranakunte,lakkavvanahalli,kodihalli,adivala (nh-48) kalagatta at ch.109.72 to 116.46 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length 6.74km, ch 109.72 to 116.46)
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 - project no. 50/24- manimala koladippuram road retarring in ward 11
Marangattupilly gp has allocated an amount of rs.4,07,912/- for the maintenance of manimala koladippuram road retarring in ward 11. the proposal is for improving the road surface by retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 - project no. 51/24- padikuzha chackothadam road retarring in ward 11
Marangattupilly gp has allocated an amount of rs.4,00,000/- for the maintenance of padikuzha chackothadam road retarring in ward 11. the proposal is for improving the road surface by retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 - project no. 50/24- manimala koladippuram road retarring in ward 11
Re tarring
Read moreRetender annual plan kannur corporation project no 253 24 25 unity palli road retarring division 48
Retender annual plan kannur corporation project no 253 24 25 unity palli road retarring division 48
Read moreAnnual plan-kuzhalmannam grama panchayat 2023-24 ekkode-perumkunnam road retarring in ward no.11-project no.48/2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-kuzhalmannam grama panchayat 2023-24 ekkode-perumkunnam road retarring in ward no.11-project no.48/2023-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan project no 1519/24-25 thulichery canal road retarring in division 11
Annual plan project no 1519/24-25&#x0d thulichery canal road retarring&#x0d in division 11
Read moreAnnual plan project no1504/25 kallalathil road retarring in division 11
Annual plan project no1504/25&#x0d kallalathil road retarring in&#x0d division 11
Read moreAnnual plan-48/23-24-unnikulam gp - cheruvathpoyil elabillassery ayinikkunnu road retarring
Annual plan-48/23-24-unnikulam gp - cheruvathpoyil elabillassery ayinikkunnu road retarring
Read moreof your Industry type