Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender Annual Plan Kannur Corporation Project No 253 24 25 Unity Palli Road Retarring Division 48
|
| Description |
Retender Annual Plan Kannur Corporation Project No 253 24 25 Unity Palli Road Retarring Division 48
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_734733_4 |
|
Reference Number |
AE2/01/2024/AE/LID EW/KMC |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4519 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kannur corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1175978 |
| Start Date | February 05, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/02/2025
Expired 569 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Project no 253/24-25-unity palli road retarring- division 48
Project no 253/24-25-unity palli road retarring- division 48
Read moreProject no 221/25-26-road retarring infront of kannur bhoopanaya bank - division 48 thayetheru
Project no 221/25-26-road retarring infront of kannur bhoopanaya bank - division 48 thayetheru
Read moreRetender- retarring works to mavicheri palli road
Project no 86/23-24-retarring works to mavicheri palli road ch in between 0/000 and 0/700 km
Read morePattuvam gp annual plan project parappool china clay muslim palli road retarring
Pattuvam gp annual plan project parappool china clay muslim palli road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan- proj no 253/23-24 poyanad keezhathur palli road balance portion retarring ch0/00 to ch0/400km- road tarring-general civil work (retender)
Annual plan- proj no 253/23-24 poyanad keezhathur palli road balance portion retarring ch0/00 to ch0/400km- road tarring-general civil work (retender)
Read moreAnnual plan kannur corporation project no 1227 24 25 shankaran vaidyar road retarring south bazar division 46
Annual plan kannur corporation project no 1227 24 25 shankaran vaidyar road retarring south bazar division 46
Read moreAnnual plan-chmd 2023-24 therattikunnu road retarring side concrete ward-1(phase ii)-project no 253/23-general civil work (retender)
Annual plan-chmd 2023-24 therattikunnu road retarring side concrete ward-1(phase ii)-project no 253/23-general civil work (retender)
Read moreKshethragiri vellimala estate road retarring-project no-48/2023-24, in thenmala gp(retender)
Kshethragiri vellimala estate road retarring-project no-48/2023-24, in thenmala gp(retender)
Read moreAnnual plan kannur corporation project no 1229 24 25 akg colony sector no 2 road retarring south bazar division 46
Annual plan kannur corporation project no 1229 24 25 akg colony sector no 2 road retarring south bazar division 46
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 1828 division 17 paattyam road retarring
Annual plan-re tender project no 1828 division 17 paattyam road retarring
Read moreof your Industry type