Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of Fan And Led Lamp For Ward 59. File No. 67/24x6/4.5th Call.
|
| Description |
Supply Of Fan And Led Lamp For Ward 59. File No. 67/24x6/4.5th Call.
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UAD_387044_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/67/24x6/4/Vidhut/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1295 |
| EMD | 1682 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Electricity Department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=504095 |
| Start Date | June 10, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/06/2025
Expired 441 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of fan and led lamp for ward 59 file no. 92/24x6/4. 2nd call
Supply of fan and led lamp for ward 59 file no. 92/24x6/4. 2nd call
Read moreProviding, supplying and installation of solar panel at ward samiti 04.file no.06/24x6/4.5th call
Providing, supplying and installation of solar panel at ward samiti 04.file no.06/24x6/4.5th call
Read moreProviding, supplying and installation of solar panel at ward no.66.file no. 35/24x6/4.5th call
Providing, supplying and installation of solar panel at ward no.66.file no. 35/24x6/4.5th call
Read moreProviding, supplying, fixing, testing and commissioning of water cooler ward samiti 02.file no.64/24x6/4.5th call.
Providing, supplying, fixing, testing and commissioning of water cooler ward samiti 02.file no.64/24x6/4.5th call.
Read moreProviding, supplying, fixing, testing and commissioning of water cooler ward samiti 10 (ward 53, 55). file no.85/24x6/4.5th call.
Providing, supplying, fixing, testing and commissioning of water cooler ward samiti 10 (ward 53, 55). file no.85/24x6/4.5th call.
Read moreProviding, supplying, fixing, testing and commissioning of water cooler with ro of ward 11 (maulik nidhi) file no. 66/24x6/4.5th call
Providing, supplying, fixing, testing and commissioning of water cooler with ro of ward 11 (maulik nidhi) file no. 66/24x6/4.5th call
Read moreSupply of fan for ward samiti 11. file no. 45/24x6/4. 3rd call
Supply of fan for ward samiti 11. file no. 45/24x6/4. 3rd call
Read moreSupply of tent cooler/fan file no.115/24x6/4.3rd call.
Supply of tent cooler/fan file no.115/24x6/4.3rd call.
Read moreSupplying of led 70 watt ward samiti 11 (ward 58) file no. 101/24x6/4.2nd call.
Supplying of led 70 watt ward samiti 11 (ward 58) file no. 101/24x6/4.2nd call.
Read moreSupply of fan and led lamp for ward 13. file no.03/23x6/4.3rd call.
Supply of fan and led lamp for ward 13. file no.03/23x6/4.3rd call.
Read moreof your Industry type