Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of Fan For Ward Samiti 11. File No. 45/24x6/4. 3rd Call
|
| Description |
Supply Of Fan For Ward Samiti 11. File No. 45/24x6/4. 3rd Call
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UAD_360006_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/45/24x6/4/Vidhut/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1295 |
| EMD | 910 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Electrical Department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=452637 |
| Start Date | December 05, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/12/2024
Expired 629 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Drilling of borewell and installation of motor pump set and necessary items for supplying of drinking water in ward no 6 7 and 9 2 installation of cistern tank near lakkappa kadapatti siddappa nagaral basappa nagaral house in ward no 10 3 installation of 4 nos cistern tank in ward no 1 4 installation of 11 nos cistern tank in ward no 2
1drilling of borewell and installation of motor pump set and necessary items for supplying of drinking water in ward no 6 7 and 9 2 installation of cistern tank near lakkappa kadapatti siddappa nagaral basappa nagaral house in ward no 10 3 installation of 4 nos cistern tank in ward no 1 4 installation of 11 nos cistern tank in ward no 2
Read moreProviding, supplying of led 70 watt of ward samiti 11. file no. 43/24x6/4. 3rd call
Providing, supplying of led 70 watt of ward samiti 11. file no. 43/24x6/4. 3rd call
Read moreSupply of tent cooler for ward 11, ward samiti 03,04. file no. 71/24x6/4supply of tent cooler for ward 11, ward samiti 03,04. file no. 71/24x6/4
Supply of tent cooler for ward 11, ward samiti 03,04. file no. 71/24x6/4
Read moreSupply of desert air cooler/fan for ward 11,13,14(ward samiti 01,05,64) file no. 78/24x6/4. 2nd call
Supply of desert air cooler/fan for ward 11,13,14(ward samiti 01,05,64) file no. 78/24x6/4. 2nd call
Read moreSupply of tent cooler/fan for ward samiti 10( ward no. 53,55) file no. 84/24x6/4, 2nd call
Supply of tent cooler/fan for ward samiti 10( ward no. 53,55) file no. 84/24x6/4, 2nd call
Read moreRepairing of motor file no. 10/24x6/4, 3rd call
Repairing of motor file no. 10/24x6/4, 3rd call
Read moreProviding, supplying of led 70 watt of ward 27 and ward samiti 05. file no. 37/24x6/4. 3rd call
Providing, supplying of led 70 watt of ward 27 and ward samiti 05. file no. 37/24x6/4. 3rd call
Read moreSupplying of led 70 watt ward samiti 11 (ward 58) file no. 101/24x6/4.2nd call.
Supplying of led 70 watt ward samiti 11 (ward 58) file no. 101/24x6/4.2nd call.
Read moreSupply of air cooler for ward samiti 09. file no. 61/24x6/4, 2nd call
Supply of air cooler for ward samiti 09. file no. 61/24x6/4, 2nd call
Read moreProviding, supplying of led 70 watt. file no. 42/24x6/4. 3rd call
Providing, supplying of led 70 watt. file no. 42/24x6/4. 3rd call
Read moreof your Industry type