Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Supplying Of Led 70 Watt Ward Samiti 11 (Ward 58) File No. 101/24 X6/4.2nd Call.
Description
Supplying Of Led 70 Watt Ward Samiti 11 (Ward 58) File No. 101/24 X6/4.2nd Call.
Organisation Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_UAD_406428_2
Reference
Number
MPGMC/101/24X6/4/Vidhu/2024-25
Tender Fee 1295
EMD 3332
Tender Value -
Place Electricity Department
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=494692

Start Date May 06, 2025 16:00
End Date
Expired 13/05/2025

Expired 476 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.