Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Supplying Of Led 70 Watt Ward 13,14 Ward Samiti 05 (Ward 20).File No. 105/24 X6/4.3rd Call.
|
| Description |
Providing Supplying Of Led 70 Watt Ward 13,14 Ward Samiti 05 (Ward 20).File No. 105/24 X6/4.3rd Call.
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UAD_404334_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/105/24X6/4/Vidhu/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 5385 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Electricity Department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=503412 |
| Start Date | June 06, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/06/2025
Expired 450 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supplying of led 70 watt ward samiti 11 (ward 58) file no. 101/24x6/4.2nd call.
Supplying of led 70 watt ward samiti 11 (ward 58) file no. 101/24x6/4.2nd call.
Read moreProviding, supplying of led 70 watt of ward samiti 02,03,04. file no. 65/24x6/4.2nd call
Providing, supplying of led 70 watt of ward samiti 02,03,04. file no. 65/24x6/4.2nd call
Read moreProviding, supplying of led 70 watt of ward samiti 01(01,04,05) maulik nidhi ward no. 02. file no. 80/24x6/4providing, supplying of led 70 watt of ward samiti 01(01,04,05) maulik nidhi ward no. 02. file no. 80/24x6/4
Providing, supplying of led 70 watt of ward samiti 01(01,04,05) maulik nidhi ward no. 02. file no. 80/24x6/4
Read moreProviding, supplying of led 70 watt ward samiti 06 (ward 24, 61) file no. 111/24x6/4.2nd call.
Providing, supplying of led 70 watt ward samiti 06 (ward 24, 61) file no. 111/24x6/4.2nd call.
Read moreProviding, supplying of led 70 watt of ward samiti 11. file no. 43/24x6/4. 3rd call
Providing, supplying of led 70 watt of ward samiti 11. file no. 43/24x6/4. 3rd call
Read moreProviding supplying fixing testing and commissioning of water cooler ward samiti 06 file no. 118/24x6/4.3rd call.
Providing supplying fixing testing and commissioning of water cooler ward samiti 06 file no. 118/24x6/4.3rd call.
Read moreProviding, supplying of led 70 watt of ward 55(ward samiti 10) file no. 83/24x6/4. 2nd call
Providing, supplying of led 70 watt of ward 55(ward samiti 10) file no. 83/24x6/4. 2nd call
Read moreProviding, supplying of led 70 watt of ward 27 and ward samiti 05. file no. 37/24x6/4. 3rd call
Providing, supplying of led 70 watt of ward 27 and ward samiti 05. file no. 37/24x6/4. 3rd call
Read moreProviding, supplying of led 70 watt ward samiti 08 (ward 41) maulik nidhi ward 46 file no. 116/24x6/4.2nd call.
Providing, supplying of led 70 watt ward samiti 08 (ward 41) maulik nidhi ward 46 file no. 116/24x6/4.2nd call.
Read moreProviding, supplying of led 70 watt of ward no. 05,08,15 file no. 55/24x6/4
Providing, supplying of led 70 watt of ward no. 05,08,15 file no. 55/24x6/4
Read moreof your Industry type