Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing, Supplying Of Led 70 Watt Of Ward Samiti 02,03,04. File No. 65/24x6/4.2nd C All
|
| Description |
Providing, Supplying Of Led 70 Watt Of Ward Samiti 02,03,04. File No. 65/24x6/4.2nd C All
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UAD_385434_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/65/24x6/4/Vidhut/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 8501 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Electrical Department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=469405 |
| Start Date | February 03, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/02/2025
Expired 567 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supplying of led 70 watt ward samiti 11 (ward 58) file no. 101/24x6/4.2nd call.
Supplying of led 70 watt ward samiti 11 (ward 58) file no. 101/24x6/4.2nd call.
Read moreProviding, supplying of led 70 watt ward samiti 06 (ward 24, 61) file no. 111/24x6/4.2nd call.
Providing, supplying of led 70 watt ward samiti 06 (ward 24, 61) file no. 111/24x6/4.2nd call.
Read moreProviding, supplying of led 70 watt ward samiti 08 (ward 41) maulik nidhi ward 46 file no. 116/24x6/4.2nd call.
Providing, supplying of led 70 watt ward samiti 08 (ward 41) maulik nidhi ward 46 file no. 116/24x6/4.2nd call.
Read moreSupplying of led street light 110 watt of ward no. 43 ( ward samiti 09).file no. 95/24x6/4.2nd call.
Supplying of led street light 110 watt of ward no. 43 ( ward samiti 09).file no. 95/24x6/4.2nd call.
Read moreProviding, supplying of led 70 watt of ward samiti 11. file no. 43/24x6/4. 3rd call
Providing, supplying of led 70 watt of ward samiti 11. file no. 43/24x6/4. 3rd call
Read moreProviding, supplying of led 70 watt. file no. 42/24x6/4. 3rd call
Providing, supplying of led 70 watt. file no. 42/24x6/4. 3rd call
Read moreProviding, supplying of led 70 watt. file no. 26/24x6/4. 3rd call
Providing, supplying of led 70 watt. file no. 26/24x6/4. 3rd call
Read moreProviding, supplying of led 70 watt of ward 55(ward samiti 10) file no. 83/24x6/4. 2nd call
Providing, supplying of led 70 watt of ward 55(ward samiti 10) file no. 83/24x6/4. 2nd call
Read moreProviding supplying of led 70 watt ward 13,14 ward samiti 05 (ward 20).file no. 105/24x6/4.3rd call.
Providing supplying of led 70 watt ward 13,14 ward samiti 05 (ward 20).file no. 105/24x6/4.3rd call.
Read moreProviding, supplying, erection, testing and commissioning of highmast ward samiti 06 (ward 61) file no. 110/24x6/4.2nd call.
Providing, supplying, erection, testing and commissioning of highmast ward samiti 06 (ward 61) file no. 110/24x6/4.2nd call.
Read moreof your Industry type