Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Providing, Supplying Of Led 70 Watt Of Ward Samiti 01(01,04,05) Maulik Nidhi Ward No. 02. File No. 80/24x6/4 Providing, Supplying Of Led 70 Watt Of Ward Samiti 01(01,04,05) Maulik Nidhi Ward No. 02. File No. 80/24x6/4
Description
Providing, Supplying Of Led 70 Watt Of Ward Samiti 01(01,04,05) Maulik Nidhi Ward No. 02. File No. 80/24x6/4
Organisation Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_UAD_385423_1
Reference
Number
MPGMC/80/24x6/4/Vidhut/2024-25
Tender Fee 2295
EMD 8528
Tender Value -
Place Electrical Department
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=454018

Start Date December 18, 2024 16:00
End Date
Expired 01/01/2025

Expired 613 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.