Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supplying Of Led Street Light 110 Watt Of Ward No. 43 ( Ward Samiti 09).File No. 95/24 X6/4.2nd Call.
|
| Description |
Supplying Of Led Street Light 110 Watt Of Ward No. 43 ( Ward Samiti 09).File No. 95/24 X6/4.2nd Call.
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UAD_406377_2 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/95/24X6/4/Vidhu/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 2038 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Electricity Department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=494718 |
| Start Date | May 06, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/05/2025
Expired 476 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supplying of led 70 watt ward samiti 11 (ward 58) file no. 101/24x6/4.2nd call.
Supplying of led 70 watt ward samiti 11 (ward 58) file no. 101/24x6/4.2nd call.
Read moreProviding, supplying of led 70 watt of ward samiti 02,03,04. file no. 65/24x6/4.2nd call
Providing, supplying of led 70 watt of ward samiti 02,03,04. file no. 65/24x6/4.2nd call
Read moreProviding, supplying of led 70 watt ward samiti 06 (ward 24, 61) file no. 111/24x6/4.2nd call.
Providing, supplying of led 70 watt ward samiti 06 (ward 24, 61) file no. 111/24x6/4.2nd call.
Read moreProviding, supplying, erection, testing and commissioning of highmast ward samiti 06 (ward 61) file no. 110/24x6/4.2nd call.
Providing, supplying, erection, testing and commissioning of highmast ward samiti 06 (ward 61) file no. 110/24x6/4.2nd call.
Read moreProviding, supplying of led 70 watt ward samiti 08 (ward 41) maulik nidhi ward 46 file no. 116/24x6/4.2nd call.
Providing, supplying of led 70 watt ward samiti 08 (ward 41) maulik nidhi ward 46 file no. 116/24x6/4.2nd call.
Read moreProviding, supplying of led 70 watt of ward samiti 11. file no. 43/24x6/4. 3rd call
Providing, supplying of led 70 watt of ward samiti 11. file no. 43/24x6/4. 3rd call
Read moreProviding, supplying of led 70 watt of ward samiti 01(01,04,05) maulik nidhi ward no. 02. file no. 80/24x6/4providing, supplying of led 70 watt of ward samiti 01(01,04,05) maulik nidhi ward no. 02. file no. 80/24x6/4
Providing, supplying of led 70 watt of ward samiti 01(01,04,05) maulik nidhi ward no. 02. file no. 80/24x6/4
Read moreProviding supplying of led 70 watt ward 13,14 ward samiti 05 (ward 20).file no. 105/24x6/4.3rd call.
Providing supplying of led 70 watt ward 13,14 ward samiti 05 (ward 20).file no. 105/24x6/4.3rd call.
Read moreProviding, supplying of led 70 watt of ward 55(ward samiti 10) file no. 83/24x6/4. 2nd call
Providing, supplying of led 70 watt of ward 55(ward samiti 10) file no. 83/24x6/4. 2nd call
Read moreProviding, supplying of led 70 watt of ward 27 and ward samiti 05. file no. 37/24x6/4. 3rd call
Providing, supplying of led 70 watt of ward 27 and ward samiti 05. file no. 37/24x6/4. 3rd call
Read moreof your Industry type