Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing, Supplying, Erection, Testing And Commissioning Of Highmast Ward Samiti 06 (Ward 61) File No. 110/24 X6/4.2nd Call.
|
| Description |
Providing, Supplying, Erection, Testing And Commissioning Of Highmast Ward Samiti 06 (Ward 61) File No. 110/24 X6/4.2nd Call.
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UAD_410634_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/110/24x6/4/Vidhut/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 2125 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Electricity Department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=494740 |
| Start Date | May 06, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/05/2025
Expired 476 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing, supplying, erection, testing and commissioning of highmast (maulik nidhi ward 61) file no. 60/24x6/4.2nd call
Providing, supplying, erection, testing and commissioning of highmast (maulik nidhi ward 61) file no. 60/24x6/4.2nd call
Read moreProviding, supplying of led 70 watt ward samiti 06 (ward 24, 61) file no. 111/24x6/4.2nd call.
Providing, supplying of led 70 watt ward samiti 06 (ward 24, 61) file no. 111/24x6/4.2nd call.
Read moreSupplying of led street light 110 watt of ward no. 43 ( ward samiti 09).file no. 95/24x6/4.2nd call.
Supplying of led street light 110 watt of ward no. 43 ( ward samiti 09).file no. 95/24x6/4.2nd call.
Read moreSupplying of led 70 watt ward samiti 11 (ward 58) file no. 101/24x6/4.2nd call.
Supplying of led 70 watt ward samiti 11 (ward 58) file no. 101/24x6/4.2nd call.
Read moreProviding, supplying of led 70 watt of ward samiti 02,03,04. file no. 65/24x6/4.2nd call
Providing, supplying of led 70 watt of ward samiti 02,03,04. file no. 65/24x6/4.2nd call
Read moreProviding, supplying of led 70 watt ward samiti 08 (ward 41) maulik nidhi ward 46 file no. 116/24x6/4.2nd call.
Providing, supplying of led 70 watt ward samiti 08 (ward 41) maulik nidhi ward 46 file no. 116/24x6/4.2nd call.
Read moreProviding, supplying, erection, testing and commissioning of pole and light at ward no.18 (ward samiti05) file no.109/24x6/4.2nd call.
Providing, supplying, erection, testing and commissioning of pole and light at ward no.18 (ward samiti05) file no.109/24x6/4.2nd call.
Read moreProviding, supplying, erection, testing and commissioning of highmast (maulik nidhi ward no. 09) file no. 70/24x6/4, 2nd call
Providing, supplying, erection, testing and commissioning of highmast (maulik nidhi ward no. 09) file no. 70/24x6/4, 2nd call
Read moreProviding, supplying, erection, testing and commissioning of highmast at ward 61 file no. 49/23x6/4
Providing, supplying, erection, testing and commissioning of highmast at ward 61 file no. 49/23x6/4
Read moreSupply of air cooler for ward samiti 09. file no. 61/24x6/4, 2nd call
Supply of air cooler for ward samiti 09. file no. 61/24x6/4, 2nd call
Read moreof your Industry type