Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Supply Of Tent Cooler/Fan For Ward Samiti 10( Ward No. 53,55) File No. 84/24 X6/4, 2nd Call
Description
Supply Of Tent Cooler/Fan For Ward Samiti 10( Ward No. 53,55) File No. 84/24 X6/4, 2nd Call
Organisation Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_UAD_396743_2
Reference
Number
MPGMC/84/24X6/4/Vidhut/2024-25
Tender Fee 1295
EMD 3120
Tender Value -
Place Electricity Department
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=474596

Start Date February 25, 2025 16:00
End Date
Expired 04/03/2025

Expired 545 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.