Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of Tent Cooler/Fan File No.115/24 X6/4.3rd Call.
|
| Description |
Supply Of Tent Cooler/Fan File No.115/24 X6/4.3rd Call.
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UAD_407579_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/115/24x6/4/Vidhut/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1295 |
| EMD | 1776 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Electricity Department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=503398 |
| Start Date | June 06, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/06/2025
Expired 444 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of tent cooler/fan for ward samiti 10( ward no. 53,55) file no. 84/24x6/4, 2nd call
Supply of tent cooler/fan for ward samiti 10( ward no. 53,55) file no. 84/24x6/4, 2nd call
Read moreProviding supplying fixing testing and commissioning of water cooler ward samiti 06 file no. 118/24x6/4.3rd call.
Providing supplying fixing testing and commissioning of water cooler ward samiti 06 file no. 118/24x6/4.3rd call.
Read moreSupply of tent cooler for ward no. 14 file no. 52/24x6/4
Supply of tent cooler for ward no. 14 file no. 52/24x6/4
Read moreSupply of fan for different places file no. 45/23x6/4.3rd call.
Supply of fan for different places file no. 45/23x6/4.3rd call.
Read moreSupply of fan for (ward 15).file no.16/25x6/4.3rd call
Supply of fan for (ward 15).file no.16/25x6/4.3rd call
Read moreSupply of tent cooler for ward 11, ward samiti 03,04. file no. 71/24x6/4supply of tent cooler for ward 11, ward samiti 03,04. file no. 71/24x6/4
Supply of tent cooler for ward 11, ward samiti 03,04. file no. 71/24x6/4
Read moreSupply of fan and fair cooler for different places.file no.23/23x6/4.3rd call.
Supply of fan and fair cooler for different places.file no.23/23x6/4.3rd call.
Read moreSupply of fan for different places file no. 23/24x6/4. 5th call
Supply of fan for different places file no. 23/24x6/4. 5th call
Read moreSupply of desert air cooler/fan for ward 11,13,14(ward samiti 01,05,64) file no. 78/24x6/4. 2nd call
Supply of desert air cooler/fan for ward 11,13,14(ward samiti 01,05,64) file no. 78/24x6/4. 2nd call
Read moreSupply of fan and led lamp for ward 13. file no.03/23x6/4.3rd call.
Supply of fan and led lamp for ward 13. file no.03/23x6/4.3rd call.
Read moreof your Industry type