Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Supplying Fixing Testing And Commissioning Of Water Cooler Ward Samiti 06 File No. 118/24 X6/4.3rd Call.
|
| Description |
Providing Supplying Fixing Testing And Commissioning Of Water Cooler Ward Samiti 06 File No. 118/24 X6/4.3rd Call.
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UAD_410645_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/118/24x6/4/Vidhut/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 8925 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Electricity Department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=509098 |
| Start Date | June 27, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/07/2025
Expired 423 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of tent cooler/fan file no.115/24x6/4.3rd call.
Supply of tent cooler/fan file no.115/24x6/4.3rd call.
Read moreProviding, supplying, fixing testing and commissioning of water cooler ward samiti 06 (ward no. 30) file no. 04/25x6/4.3rd call
Providing, supplying, fixing testing and commissioning of water cooler ward samiti 06 (ward no. 30) file no. 04/25x6/4.3rd call
Read moreProviding supplying of led 70 watt ward 13,14 ward samiti 05 (ward 20).file no. 105/24x6/4.3rd call.
Providing supplying of led 70 watt ward 13,14 ward samiti 05 (ward 20).file no. 105/24x6/4.3rd call.
Read moreProviding, supplying, fixing, testing and commissioning of water cooler ward samiti 02.file no.64/24x6/4.5th call.
Providing, supplying, fixing, testing and commissioning of water cooler ward samiti 02.file no.64/24x6/4.5th call.
Read moreProviding, supplying, fixing, testing and commissioning of water cooler (ward samiti 03) file no.63/24x6/4.6th call.
Providing, supplying, fixing, testing and commissioning of water cooler (ward samiti 03) file no.63/24x6/4.6th call.
Read moreProviding, supplying, fixing, testing and commissioning of water cooler (ward samiti 11) file no.44/24x6/4.7th call.
Providing, supplying, fixing, testing and commissioning of water cooler (ward samiti 11) file no.44/24x6/4.7th call.
Read moreProviding, supplying, fixing, testing and commissioning of water cooler ward samiti 05 (ward 20) file no. 107/24x6/4.4th call.
Providing, supplying, fixing, testing and commissioning of water cooler ward samiti 05 (ward 20) file no. 107/24x6/4.4th call.
Read moreProviding,supplying, fixing, testing and commissioning of water cooler ward samiti 09 (ward 43) file no. 62/24x6/4.6th call
Providing,supplying, fixing, testing and commissioning of water cooler ward samiti 09 (ward 43) file no. 62/24x6/4.6th call
Read moreProviding, supplying, fixing, testing and commissioning of water cooler ward samiti 11(ward 45,66) file no.106/24x6/4.4th call.
Providing, supplying, fixing, testing and commissioning of water cooler ward samiti 11(ward 45,66) file no.106/24x6/4.4th call.
Read moreProviding, supplying, fixing, testing and commissioning of water cooler ward samiti 10 (ward 53, 55). file no.85/24x6/4.5th call.
Providing, supplying, fixing, testing and commissioning of water cooler ward samiti 10 (ward 53, 55). file no.85/24x6/4.5th call.
Read moreof your Industry type