Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of Fan For Different Places File No. 45/23 X6/4.3rd Call.
|
| Description |
Supply Of Fan For Different Places File No. 45/23 X6/4.3rd Call.
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_282306_3 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/45/23x6/4/Vidhut/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 2320 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GWALIOR Municipal Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 18, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/08/2023
Expired 1104 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of fan for different places file no. 45/23x6/4, 2nd call
Supply of fan for different places file no. 45/23x6/4, 2nd call
Read moreSupply of fan for different places file no. 45/23x6/4
Supply of fan for different places file no. 45/23x6/4
Read moreSupply of fan for different places file no. 72/23x6/4, 3rd call
Supply of fan for different places file no. 72/23x6/4, 3rd call
Read moreSupply of fan and fair cooler for different places.file no.23/23x6/4.3rd call.
Supply of fan and fair cooler for different places.file no.23/23x6/4.3rd call.
Read moreSupply of fan and led lamp for ward 13. file no.03/23x6/4.3rd call.
Supply of fan and led lamp for ward 13. file no.03/23x6/4.3rd call.
Read moreSupply of fan for different places file no. 72/23x6/4
Supply of fan for different places file no. 72/23x6/4
Read moreSupply of fan for different places (ward 64) ward samiti 01 file no.32/25x6/4.3rd call.
Supply of fan for different places (ward 64) ward samiti 01 file no.32/25x6/4.3rd call.
Read moreSupply of fan and air cooler for different places file no. 80/23x6/4
Supply of fan and air cooler for different places file no. 80/23x6/4
Read moreSupply of tent cooler/fan file no.115/24x6/4.3rd call.
Supply of tent cooler/fan file no.115/24x6/4.3rd call.
Read moreSupply of fan for (ward 15).file no.16/25x6/4.3rd call
Supply of fan for (ward 15).file no.16/25x6/4.3rd call
Read moreof your Industry type