Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of Fan And Led Lamp For Ward 13. File No.03/23 X6/4.3rd Call.
|
| Description |
Supply Of Fan And Led Lamp For Ward 13. File No.03/23 X6/4.3rd Call.
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_298279_3 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/03/23x6/4/Vidhut/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1295 |
| EMD | 1612 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Electricity Department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=391895 |
| Start Date | February 23, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/03/2024
Expired 914 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of fan and led lamp for ward 13. file no.03/23x6/4.2nd call.
Supply of fan and led lamp for ward 13. file no.03/23x6/4.2nd call.
Read moreSupply of fan for different places file no. 45/23x6/4.3rd call.
Supply of fan for different places file no. 45/23x6/4.3rd call.
Read moreSupply of fan and led for ward 13. file no.03/23x6/4.
Supply of fan and led for ward 13. file no.03/23x6/4.
Read moreSupply of fan for (ward 15).file no.16/25x6/4.3rd call
Supply of fan for (ward 15).file no.16/25x6/4.3rd call
Read moreSupply of fan and fair cooler for different places.file no.23/23x6/4.3rd call.
Supply of fan and fair cooler for different places.file no.23/23x6/4.3rd call.
Read moreSupply of tent cooler/fan file no.115/24x6/4.3rd call.
Supply of tent cooler/fan file no.115/24x6/4.3rd call.
Read moreSupply of fan for different places (ward 64) ward samiti 01 file no.32/25x6/4.3rd call.
Supply of fan for different places (ward 64) ward samiti 01 file no.32/25x6/4.3rd call.
Read moreSupply of fan for file no. 5/23x6/4. (ward samiti nidhi). 2nd call
Supply of fan for file no. 5/23x6/4. (ward samiti nidhi). 2nd call
Read moreProviding supplying of led 70 watt ward 13,14 ward samiti 05 (ward 20).file no. 105/24x6/4.3rd call.
Providing supplying of led 70 watt ward 13,14 ward samiti 05 (ward 20).file no. 105/24x6/4.3rd call.
Read moreSupply of fan and led lamp for ward 59. file no. 67/24x6/4.5th call.
Supply of fan and led lamp for ward 59. file no. 67/24x6/4.5th call.
Read moreof your Industry type