Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Supply Of Fan And Led For Ward 13. File No.03/23 X6/4.
Description
Supply Of Fan And Led For Ward 13. File No.03/23 X6/4.
Organisation Government of Madhya Pradesh
Tender Id 2023_UAD_298279_1
Reference
Number
MPGMC/03/23x6/4/Vidhut/2023-24
Tender Fee 1000
EMD 1612
Tender Value -
Place GWALIOR Municipal Corporation
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mptenders.gov.in

Start Date August 18, 2023 16:00
End Date
Expired 25/08/2023

Expired 1103 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.