Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of Fan For Different Places File No. 45/23 X6/4
|
| Description |
Supply Of Fan For Different Places File No. 45/23 X6/4
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_282306_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/45/23x6/4/Vidhut/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 2320 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gwalior Municipal Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 16, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/06/2023
Expired 1168 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Re-tender for rate contract and supply of drugs for different healthcare facilities of state of bihar
Re-tender for rate contract and supply of drugs for different healthcare facilities of state of bihar
Read moreTender for the procurement, rate contract and supply of medical equipment for different govt. health institutions of bihar.
Tender for the procurement, rate contract and supply of medical equipment for different govt. health institutions of bihar.
Read moreTender for the procurement, rate contract and supply of medical equipment for different govt. health institutions of bihar.
Tender for the procurement, rate contract and supply of medical equipment for different govt. health institutions of bihar.
Read moreTender for the procurement, rate contract and supply of medical equipment for different govt. health institutions of bihar.
Tender for the procurement, rate contract and supply of medical equipment for different govt. health institutions of bihar.
Read moreTender for the procurement, rate contract and supply of medical equipment for different govt. health institutions of bihar.
Tender for the procurement, rate contract and supply of medical equipment for different govt. health institutions of bihar.
Read moreTender for the procurement, rate contract and supply & installation of cpap machine for different government health institutions of bihar
Tender for the procurement, rate contract and supply & installation of cpap machine for different government health institutions of bihar
Read moreTender for the procurement, rate contract and supply & installation of deep freezer (-80 degree) for different government health institutions of bihar
Tender for the procurement, rate contract and supply & installation of deep freezer (-80 degree) for different government health institutions of bihar
Read moreSelection of a supplier for supply of energy efficient appliances i.e. led bulb, led tube light and bldc ceiling fan to the selected govt. schools across bihar state.
Selection of a supplier for supply of energy efficient appliances i.e. led bulb, led tube light and bldc ceiling fan to the selected govt. schools across bihar state.
Read moreSupply of 3 ply and 5 ply corrugated boxes to pack different varients of paneer thermoform packs and ghee sachets for the period of one year to chimul, chikkaballapura
Supply of 3 ply and 5 ply corrugated boxes to pack different varients of paneer thermoform packs and ghee sachets for the period of one year to chimul, chikkaballapura
Read moreDrilling of borewell and installation of motor pump set and necessary items for supplying of drinking water in ward no 6 7 and 9 2 installation of cistern tank near lakkappa kadapatti siddappa nagaral basappa nagaral house in ward no 10 3 installation of 4 nos cistern tank in ward no 1 4 installation of 11 nos cistern tank in ward no 2
1drilling of borewell and installation of motor pump set and necessary items for supplying of drinking water in ward no 6 7 and 9 2 installation of cistern tank near lakkappa kadapatti siddappa nagaral basappa nagaral house in ward no 10 3 installation of 4 nos cistern tank in ward no 1 4 installation of 11 nos cistern tank in ward no 2
Read moreof your Industry type