Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of Fan And Air Coolar For Different Ward File No. 81/23 X6/4
|
| Description |
Supply Of Fan And Air Coolar For Different Ward File No. 81/23 X6/4
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UAD_351991_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/81/23x6/4/Vidhut/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 3685 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Electrical Department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=413460 |
| Start Date | June 26, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/07/2024
Expired 789 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of fan and air cooler for different places file no. 80/23x6/4
Supply of fan and air cooler for different places file no. 80/23x6/4
Read moreSupply of fan for different places file no. 72/23x6/4
Supply of fan for different places file no. 72/23x6/4
Read moreSupply of fan for different places file no. 45/23x6/4
Supply of fan for different places file no. 45/23x6/4
Read moreSupply of fan for different places file no. 72/23x6/4, 3rd call
Supply of fan for different places file no. 72/23x6/4, 3rd call
Read moreSupply of fan for different places file no. 45/23x6/4, 2nd call
Supply of fan for different places file no. 45/23x6/4, 2nd call
Read moreSupply of air cooler for different places file no. 51/23x6/4
Supply of air cooler for different places file no. 51/23x6/4
Read moreProviding, supplying, fixing, testing and commissioning of water coolar at different places different places file no. 64/23x6/4
Providing, supplying, fixing, testing and commissioning of water coolar at different places different places file no. 64/23x6/4
Read moreSupply of fan and led for ward 13. file no.03/23x6/4.
Supply of fan and led for ward 13. file no.03/23x6/4.
Read moreSupply of fan for different places file no. 45/23x6/4.3rd call.
Supply of fan for different places file no. 45/23x6/4.3rd call.
Read moreSupply of fan for file no. 5/23x6/4. (ward samiti nidhi). 2nd call
Supply of fan for file no. 5/23x6/4. (ward samiti nidhi). 2nd call
Read moreof your Industry type