Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of Air Cooler For Different Places File No. 51/23 X6/4
|
| Description |
Supply Of Air Cooler For Different Places File No. 51/23 X6/4
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_292826_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/51/23x6/4/Vidhut/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 9440 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gwalior Municipal Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 27, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/08/2023
Expired 1123 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply & installation of 500 nos street light on old pole at different places in nagar panchayat barari.
Supply & installation of 500 nos street light on old pole at different places in nagar panchayat barari.
Read moreDoor to door collection, segregation of municipal solid waste (msw) from each residential and commercial establishments, drain cleaning & transportation to the transfer stations/processing site inculding manual road sweeping etc. in municipal corporation, bhagalpur for four (4) years from ward no. 1 to ward no. 51.
Door to door collection, segregation of municipal solid waste (msw) from each residential and commercial establishments, drain cleaning & transportation to the transfer stations/processing site inculding manual road sweeping etc. in municipal corporation, bhagalpur for four (4) years from ward no. 1 to ward no. 51.
Read moreRepair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe , korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross ,hammagi jack well pump house ,adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in 1) gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe 3) near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe 8) korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross 9) hammagi jack well pump house 10) adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road 11) papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Read moreSupply of fan and air cooler for different places file no. 80/23x6/4
Supply of fan and air cooler for different places file no. 80/23x6/4
Read moreSupply of fan for different places file no. 72/23x6/4
Supply of fan for different places file no. 72/23x6/4
Read moreSupply of fan for different places file no. 45/23x6/4
Supply of fan for different places file no. 45/23x6/4
Read moreSupply of fan for different places file no. 72/23x6/4, 3rd call
Supply of fan for different places file no. 72/23x6/4, 3rd call
Read moreSupply of fan for different places file no. 45/23x6/4, 2nd call
Supply of fan for different places file no. 45/23x6/4, 2nd call
Read moreSupply of fan for different places file no. 45/23x6/4.3rd call.
Supply of fan for different places file no. 45/23x6/4.3rd call.
Read moreSupply of fan and air coolar for different ward file no. 81/23x6/4
Supply of fan and air coolar for different ward file no. 81/23x6/4
Read moreof your Industry type