Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of Fan And Led Lamp For Ward 13. File No.03/23 X6/4.2nd Call.
|
| Description |
Supply Of Fan And Led Lamp For Ward 13. File No.03/23 X6/4.2nd Call.
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_298279_2 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/03/23x6/4/Vidhut/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 1612 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GWALIOR Municipal Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 29, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/10/2023
Expired 1060 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of fan and led lamp for ward 13. file no.03/23x6/4.3rd call.
Supply of fan and led lamp for ward 13. file no.03/23x6/4.3rd call.
Read moreSupply of fan and led for ward 13. file no.03/23x6/4.
Supply of fan and led for ward 13. file no.03/23x6/4.
Read moreSupply of fan and fair cooler for different places.file no.23/23x6/4.2nd call.
Supply of fan and fair cooler for different places.file no.23/23x6/4.2nd call.
Read moreProviding supplying fixing testing and commissioning of pole at ward no. 02 file no.50/23x6/4.2nd call.
Providing supplying fixing testing and commissioning of pole at ward no. 02 file no.50/23x6/4.2nd call.
Read moreProviding, supplying,erection, testing and commissioning of high mast at ward no. 11 file no. 15/23x6/4.2nd call.
Providing, supplying,erection, testing and commissioning of high mast at ward no. 11 file no. 15/23x6/4.2nd call.
Read moreProviding, supplying of repairing material.file no.24/23x6/4.2nd call.
Providing, supplying of repairing material.file no.24/23x6/4.2nd call.
Read moreRepairing and maintenance work of ac budget year 2023-24. file no.25/23x6/4.2nd call.
Repairing and maintenance work of ac budget year 2023-24. file no.25/23x6/4.2nd call.
Read moreProviding supplying fixing testing and commissioning of water cooler at ward no.3 and 31.file no. 59/23x6/4.2nd call.
Providing supplying fixing testing and commissioning of water cooler at ward no.3 and 31.file no. 59/23x6/4.2nd call.
Read moreProviding supplying erection testing and commissioning of pole and light at gram rairo ward 63.file no.59/23x6/4.2nd call.
Providing supplying erection testing and commissioning of pole and light at gram rairo ward 63.file no.59/23x6/4.2nd call.
Read moreSupply of fan for file no. 5/23x6/4. (ward samiti nidhi). 2nd call
Supply of fan for file no. 5/23x6/4. (ward samiti nidhi). 2nd call
Read moreof your Industry type