Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Supplying Erection Testing And Commissioning Of Pole And Light At Gram Rairo Ward 63.File No.59/23x6/4.2nd Call.
|
| Description |
Providing Supplying Erection Testing And Commissioning Of Pole And Light At Gram Rairo Ward 63.File No.59/23x6/4.2nd Call.
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UAD_432558_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/59/25X6/4/Vidhut/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 9711 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Electricity Department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=515938 |
| Start Date | July 25, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/08/2025
Expired 396 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing supplying fixing testing and commissioning of pole at ward no. 02 file no.50/23x6/4.2nd call.
Providing supplying fixing testing and commissioning of pole at ward no. 02 file no.50/23x6/4.2nd call.
Read moreProviding, supplying,erection, testing and commissioning of high mast at ward no. 11 file no. 15/23x6/4.2nd call.
Providing, supplying,erection, testing and commissioning of high mast at ward no. 11 file no. 15/23x6/4.2nd call.
Read moreProviding, supplying erection, testing and commissioning of highmast at karauli mata mandir mahalgaon file no. 40/23x6/4.2nd call.
Providing, supplying erection, testing and commissioning of highmast at karauli mata mandir mahalgaon file no. 40/23x6/4.2nd call.
Read moreProviding supplying erection testing and commissioning of pole and light at jalalpur ward 63.file no.58/25x6/4.2nd call.
Providing supplying erection testing and commissioning of pole and light at jalalpur ward 63.file no.58/25x6/4.2nd call.
Read moreProviding, supplying, fixing, testing and commissioning of pole and transformer at different places file no. 44/23x6/4.2nd call.
Providing, supplying, fixing, testing and commissioning of pole and transformer at different places file no. 44/23x6/4.2nd call.
Read moreProviding, supplying of repairing material.file no.24/23x6/4.2nd call.
Providing, supplying of repairing material.file no.24/23x6/4.2nd call.
Read moreProviding supplying fixing testing and commissioning of water cooler at ward no.3 and 31.file no. 59/23x6/4.2nd call.
Providing supplying fixing testing and commissioning of water cooler at ward no.3 and 31.file no. 59/23x6/4.2nd call.
Read moreProviding, supplying, erection, testing and commissioning of pole at ward 31 file no. 83/23x6/4, 2nd call
Providing, supplying, erection, testing and commissioning of pole at ward 31 file no. 83/23x6/4, 2nd call
Read moreProviding, supplying, fixing, testing and commissioning of pole and light at anupam nagar park and krishna nagar park .file no.39/23x6/4.2nd call.
Providing, supplying, fixing, testing and commissioning of pole and light at anupam nagar park and krishna nagar park .file no.39/23x6/4.2nd call.
Read moreProviding, supplying, fixing, testing and commissioning of pole and transformer shifting at various places (budget year 23-24) file no. 37/23x6/4.2nd call.
Providing, supplying, fixing, testing and commissioning of pole and transformer shifting at various places (budget year 23-24) file no. 37/23x6/4.2nd call.
Read moreof your Industry type