Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing, Supplying, Erection, Testing And Commissioning Of Pole At Ward 31 File No. 83/23 X6/4, 2nd Call
|
| Description |
Providing, Supplying, Erection, Testing And Commissioning Of Pole At Ward 31 File No. 83/23 X6/4, 2nd Call
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UAD_324436_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/83/23x6/4/Vidhut/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 4236 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Electricity Department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=391473 |
| Start Date | February 23, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/03/2024
Expired 914 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supplying of electrical materials required for day to day maintenance at vtu regional centre, kalaburagi. (2nd call)
Supplying of electrical materials required for day to day maintenance at vtu regional centre, kalaburagi. (2nd call)
Read moreEnhancement of 1x10mva, 110/11kv power transformer-3 to 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformer at 110/11kv hutti sub-station in lingasugur taluk and raichur district on total turnkey basis including supply of all matching materials/ equipments and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning. call-4
Enhancement of 1x10mva, 110/11kv power transformer-3 to 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformer at 110/11kv hutti sub-station in lingasugur taluk and raichur district on total turnkey basis including supply of all matching materials/ equipments and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning. call-4
Read moreReplacement of 2x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 2x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv navali sub station in kanakagiri taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments(excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning (call-6).
Replacement of 2x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 2x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv navali sub station in kanakagiri taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments(excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning (call-6).
Read moreReplacement of 1x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv venkatagiri sub station in gangavathi taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments (excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning(call-6)
Replacement of 1x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv venkatagiri sub station in gangavathi taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments (excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning (call-6)
Read moreProviding, supplying, erection, testing and commissioning of highmast at ward 61 file no. 49/23x6/4, 2nd call
Providing, supplying, erection, testing and commissioning of highmast at ward 61 file no. 49/23x6/4, 2nd call
Read moreProviding, supplying, fixing, testing and commissioning of pole at ward 01.file no.58/23x6/4. 2nd call
Providing, supplying, fixing, testing and commissioning of pole at ward 01.file no.58/23x6/4. 2nd call
Read moreProviding, supplying erection, testing and commissioning of highmast at various fcts plant file no. 74/23x6/4. 2nd call
Providing, supplying erection, testing and commissioning of highmast at various fcts plant file no. 74/23x6/4. 2nd call
Read moreProviding, supplying, fixing, testing and commissioning of, pole at noorganj kapoorvai kabristan file no. 47/23x6/4, 2nd call
Providing, supplying, fixing, testing and commissioning of, pole at noorganj kapoorvai kabristan file no. 47/23x6/4, 2nd call
Read moreProviding, supplying, erection, testing and commissioning of highmast at ajaypur and veerpur marghat file no. 42/23x6/4, 2nd call
Providing, supplying, erection, testing and commissioning of highmast at ajaypur and veerpur marghat file no. 42/23x6/4, 2nd call
Read moreProviding supplying fixing testing and commissioning of pole and light at gram turari file no. 55/23x6/4 2nd call
Providing supplying fixing testing and commissioning of pole and light at gram turari file no. 55/23x6/4 2nd call
Read moreof your Industry type