Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Providing, Supplying, Erection, Testing And Commissioning Of Highmast At Ajaypur And Veerpur Marghat File No. 42/23 X6/4, 2nd Call
Description
Providing, Supplying, Erection, Testing And Commissioning Of Highmast At Ajaypur And Veerpur Marghat File No. 42/23 X6/4, 2nd Call
Organisation Government of Madhya Pradesh
Tender Id 2023_UAD_284491_2
Reference
Number
MPGMC/42/23x6/4/Vidhut/2023-24
Tender Fee 2000
EMD 6240
Tender Value -
Place Gwalior Municipal Corporation
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mptenders.gov.in

Start Date July 27, 2023 16:00
End Date
Expired 04/08/2023

Expired 1126 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.