Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Supplying Erection Testing And Commissioning Of Highmast At Naagor Barodi Ward No. 66 File No. 35/23 X6/4, 2nd Call
|
| Description |
Providing Supplying Erection Testing And Commissioning Of Highmast At Naagor Barodi Ward No. 66 File No. 35/23 X6/4, 2nd Call
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_282287_2 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/35/23x6/4/Vidhut/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 10260 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gwalior Municipal Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 11, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/08/2023
Expired 1110 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Replacment of 250mm dia upvc pipeline and construction of machinehole chamber infront of mig-2/66 to house no ews 212 near jsw park in ward no 35, ballari city
Replacment of 250mm dia upvc pipeline and construction of machinehole chamber infront of mig-2/66 to house no ews 212 near jsw park in ward no 35, ballari city
Read moreProvn of retaining wall near bldg no p-66 (fresh shed) of 366 (i) sup pl asc under para 35 of dwp 2020 in fy 2026-27 under ge ranikhet
Provn of retaining wall near bldg no p-66 (fresh shed) of 366 (i) sup pl asc under para 35 of dwp 2020 in fy 2026-27 under ge ranikhet
Read moreProviding supplying erection testing and commissioning of highmast at naagor barodi ward no. 66 file no. 35/23x6/4
Providing supplying erection testing and commissioning of highmast at naagor barodi ward no. 66 file no. 35/23x6/4
Read moreProviding, supplying, erection, testing and commissioning of highmast. file no. 110/23x6/4(adhyaksh nidhi)
Providing, supplying, erection, testing and commissioning of highmast. file no. 110/23x6/4(adhyaksh nidhi)
Read moreProviding, supplying, erection, testing and commissioning of highmast at ward 61 file no. 49/23x6/4
Providing, supplying, erection, testing and commissioning of highmast at ward 61 file no. 49/23x6/4
Read moreProviding, supplying erection, testing and commissioning of highmast at ward no. 11 file no. 15/23x6/4
Providing, supplying erection, testing and commissioning of highmast at ward no. 11 file no. 15/23x6/4
Read moreProviding, supplying erection, testing and commissioning of highmast at various fcts plant file no. 74/23x6/4
Providing, supplying erection, testing and commissioning of highmast at various fcts plant file no. 74/23x6/4
Read moreProviding, supplying, erection, testing and commissioning of highmast at ajaypur and veerpur marghat file no. 42/23x6/4
Providing, supplying, erection, testing and commissioning of highmast at ajaypur and veerpur marghat file no. 42/23x6/4
Read moreProviding, supplying erection, testing and commissioning of highmast at karauli mata mandir mahalgaon file no. 40/23x6/4
Providing, supplying erection, testing and commissioning of highmast at karauli mata mandir mahalgaon file no. 40/23x6/4
Read moreProviding, supplying, erection, testing and commissioning of highmast at ward 61 file no. 49/23x6/4, 2nd call
Providing, supplying, erection, testing and commissioning of highmast at ward 61 file no. 49/23x6/4, 2nd call
Read moreof your Industry type