Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing, Supplying, Erection, Testing And Commissioning Of Highmast At Ward 61 File No. 49/23 X6/4, 2nd Call
|
| Description |
Providing, Supplying, Erection, Testing And Commissioning Of Highmast At Ward 61 File No. 49/23 X6/4, 2nd Call
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_287574_2 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/49/23x6/4/Vidhut/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 4906 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gwalior Municipal Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 18, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/08/2023
Expired 1103 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supplying of electrical materials required for day to day maintenance at vtu regional centre, kalaburagi. (2nd call)
Supplying of electrical materials required for day to day maintenance at vtu regional centre, kalaburagi. (2nd call)
Read moreEnhancement of 1x10mva, 110/11kv power transformer-3 to 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformer at 110/11kv hutti sub-station in lingasugur taluk and raichur district on total turnkey basis including supply of all matching materials/ equipments and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning. call-4
Enhancement of 1x10mva, 110/11kv power transformer-3 to 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformer at 110/11kv hutti sub-station in lingasugur taluk and raichur district on total turnkey basis including supply of all matching materials/ equipments and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning. call-4
Read moreReplacement of 2x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 2x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv navali sub station in kanakagiri taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments(excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning (call-6).
Replacement of 2x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 2x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv navali sub station in kanakagiri taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments(excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning (call-6).
Read moreReplacement of 1x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv venkatagiri sub station in gangavathi taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments (excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning(call-6)
Replacement of 1x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv venkatagiri sub station in gangavathi taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments (excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning (call-6)
Read moreProviding, supplying, erection, testing and commissioning of highmast at ward 61 file no. 49/23x6/4
Providing, supplying, erection, testing and commissioning of highmast at ward 61 file no. 49/23x6/4
Read moreProviding, supplying erection, testing and commissioning of highmast at various fcts plant file no. 74/23x6/4. 2nd call
Providing, supplying erection, testing and commissioning of highmast at various fcts plant file no. 74/23x6/4. 2nd call
Read moreProviding, supplying, erection, testing and commissioning of highmast at ajaypur and veerpur marghat file no. 42/23x6/4, 2nd call
Providing, supplying, erection, testing and commissioning of highmast at ajaypur and veerpur marghat file no. 42/23x6/4, 2nd call
Read moreProviding supplying erection testing and commissioning of highmast at naagor barodi ward no. 66 file no. 35/23x6/4, 2nd call
Providing supplying erection testing and commissioning of highmast at naagor barodi ward no. 66 file no. 35/23x6/4, 2nd call
Read moreProviding, supplying, erection, testing and commissioning of highmast. file no. 110/23x6/4(adhyaksh nidhi)
Providing, supplying, erection, testing and commissioning of highmast. file no. 110/23x6/4(adhyaksh nidhi)
Read moreProviding, supplying erection, testing and commissioning of highmast at karauli mata mandir mahalgaon file no. 40/23x6/4.2nd call.
Providing, supplying erection, testing and commissioning of highmast at karauli mata mandir mahalgaon file no. 40/23x6/4.2nd call.
Read moreof your Industry type