Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Providing, Supplying, Fixing, Testing And Commissioning Of, Pole At Noorganj Kapoorvai Kabristan File No. 47/23 X6/4, 2nd Call
Description
Providing, Supplying, Fixing, Testing And Commissioning Of, Pole At Noorganj Kapoorvai Kabristan File No. 47/23 X6/4, 2nd Call
Organisation Government of Madhya Pradesh
Tender Id 2023_UAD_284502_2
Reference
Number
MPGMC/47/23x6/4/Vidhut/2023-24
Tender Fee 2000
EMD 8094
Tender Value -
Place Gwalior Municipal Corporation
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mptenders.gov.in

Start Date July 27, 2023 16:00
End Date
Expired 04/08/2023

Expired 1123 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.