Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Providing, Supplying, Fixing, Testing And Commissioning Of Pole And Light At Various Shamshan/Kabristan File No. 69/23 X6/4
Description
Providing, Supplying, Fixing, Testing And Commissioning Of Pole And Light At Various Shamshan/Kabristan File No. 69/23 X6/4
Organisation Government of Madhya Pradesh
Tender Id 2023_UAD_297252_1
Reference
Number
MPGMC/69/23x6/4/Vidhut/2023-24
Tender Fee 10000
EMD 51875
Tender Value -
Place Gwalior Municipal Corporation
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mptenders.gov.in

Start Date September 01, 2023 16:00
End Date
Expired 12/09/2023

Expired 1090 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.