Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing, Supplying, Fixing, Testing And Commissioning Of Pole And Transformer At Different Places File No. 44/23 X6/4.2nd Call.
|
| Description |
Providing, Supplying, Fixing, Testing And Commissioning Of Pole And Transformer At Different Places File No. 44/23 X6/4.2nd Call.
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_282672_2 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/44/23x6/4/Vidhut/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 12675 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GWALIOR Municipal Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 25, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/08/2023
Expired 1127 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing, supplying, fixing, testing and commissiong of pole and transformer at different places file no. 44/23x6/4
Providing, supplying, fixing, testing and commissiong of pole and transformer at different places file no. 44/23x6/4
Read moreProviding, supplying, fixing, testing and commissioning of pole and transformer shifting at various places (budget year 23-24) file no. 37/23x6/4.2nd call.
Providing, supplying, fixing, testing and commissioning of pole and transformer shifting at various places (budget year 23-24) file no. 37/23x6/4.2nd call.
Read moreProviding supplying fixing testing and commissioning of pole at ward no. 02 file no.50/23x6/4.2nd call.
Providing supplying fixing testing and commissioning of pole at ward no. 02 file no.50/23x6/4.2nd call.
Read moreProviding, supplying, fixing, testing and commissioning of water coolar at different places different places file no. 64/23x6/4
Providing, supplying, fixing, testing and commissioning of water coolar at different places different places file no. 64/23x6/4
Read moreProviding, supplying, fixing, testing and commissioing of water cooler at different places.file no.41/23x6/4.2nd call.
Providing, supplying, fixing, testing and commissioing of water cooler at different places.file no.41/23x6/4.2nd call.
Read moreProviding, supplying, fixing, testing and commissioning of pole and transformer shifting at various places (budget year 23-24) file no. 37/23x6/4
Providing, supplying, fixing, testing and commissioning of pole and transformer shifting at various places (budget year 23-24) file no. 37/23x6/4
Read moreProviding, supplying, fixing, testing and commissioning of pole and light at anupam nagar park and krishna nagar park .file no.39/23x6/4.2nd call.
Providing, supplying, fixing, testing and commissioning of pole and light at anupam nagar park and krishna nagar park .file no.39/23x6/4.2nd call.
Read moreProviding, supplying, fixing, testing and commissioning of water coolar at different places file no. 64/23x6/4, 4th call
Providing, supplying, fixing, testing and commissioning of water coolar at different places file no. 64/23x6/4, 4th call
Read moreProviding, supplying fixing, testing and commissioning of water coolar at different places of gwl vidhansabha file no. 13/23x6/4
Providing, supplying fixing, testing and commissioning of water coolar at different places of gwl vidhansabha file no. 13/23x6/4
Read moreProviding, supplying of repairing material.file no.24/23x6/4.2nd call.
Providing, supplying of repairing material.file no.24/23x6/4.2nd call.
Read moreof your Industry type