Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Supply Of Fan For Different Places (Ward 64) Ward Samiti 01 File No.32/25x6/4.3rd Call.
Description
Supply Of Fan For Different Places (Ward 64) Ward Samiti 01 File No.32/25x6/4.3rd Call.
Organisation Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_UAD_427663_1
Reference
Number
MPGMC/32/25X6/4/Vidhut/2025-26
Tender Fee 1295
EMD 1545
Tender Value -
Place Electricity Department
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=522069

Start Date August 19, 2025 16:00
End Date
Expired 25/08/2025

Expired 372 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.