Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(Ward Samiti Nidhi) Rcc Chair Installation Work At Different Places. Zone No. 06, Ward No. 32. File No. 33/24 X3/3.
|
| Description |
(Ward Samiti Nidhi) Rcc Chair Installation Work At Different Places. Zone No. 06, Ward No. 32. File No. 33/24 X3/3.
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UAD_335664_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/33/24x3/3/Jan/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1295 |
| EMD | 2800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jankarya department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=394106 |
| Start Date | February 28, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/03/2024
Expired 915 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Development of c c road at various roads b block 1st main saraswathinagar ward no 33
Development of c c road at various roads b block 1st main saraswathinagar ward no 33
Read moreRoad construction work in bari tola (ward no. 32, bettiah municipal corporation) from aftab alam's house to royal school, connecting to the bettiah-sariswa main road.
Road construction work in bari tola (ward no. 32, bettiah municipal corporation) from aftab alam's house to royal school, connecting to the bettiah-sariswa main road.
Read more(molik nidhi) rain water harvesting work at different places ward 32 zone 06 file no. 21/24x3/3
(molik nidhi) rain water harvesting work at different places ward 32 zone 06 file no. 21/24x3/3
Read more(molik nidhi) chair installation of different places ward no. 33 zone no. 07 file no. 10/24x3/6, 2nd call
(molik nidhi) chair installation of different places ward no. 33 zone no. 07 file no. 10/24x3/6, 2nd call
Read more(ward samiti nidhi) construction of rcc stone,chair ward no.11,12,19,14,15,16.file no.322/24x3/3.
(ward samiti nidhi) construction of rcc stone,chair ward no.11,12,19,14,15,16.file no.322/24x3/3.
Read more(molik nidhi) park development work at raviv nagar, zone no 06, ward no. 32. file no. 141/24x3/3. 2nd call.
(molik nidhi) park development work at raviv nagar, zone no 06, ward no. 32. file no. 141/24x3/3. 2nd call.
Read more(molik nidhi) maintenece work of c.c. and nali at different places ward no. 14 zone no. 04 file no. 32/24x3/6
(molik nidhi) maintenece work of c.c. and nali at different places ward no. 14 zone no. 04 file no. 32/24x3/6
Read moreConstruction of boundrywall and paver block at shruti anclave zone 06 ward 32. file no. 173/24x3/3 (molik nidhi)
Construction of boundrywall and paver block at shruti anclave zone 06 ward 32. file no. 173/24x3/3 (molik nidhi)
Read more(ward samiti nidhi) construction of nail at ganesh mandir, shinde ki chhawani mlb road and nogaja road radha ki bagiya zone no. 06 ward no. 32 file no. 245/24x3/6
(ward samiti nidhi) construction of nail at ganesh mandir, shinde ki chhawani mlb road and nogaja road radha ki bagiya zone no. 06 ward no. 32 file no. 245/24x3/6
Read more(sabhapati nidhi) community building construction work near ctpt marimat mahalgaon. zone no. 06, ward no. 32. file no. 284/24x3/3, 2nd call
(sabhapati nidhi) community building construction work near ctpt marimat mahalgaon. zone no. 06, ward no. 32. file no. 284/24x3/3, 2nd call
Read moreof your Industry type