Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of Air Cooler Ward Samiti 06( Ward 29) F Ile No. 5/25 X6/4
|
| Description |
Supply Of Air Cooler Ward Samiti 06( Ward 29) F Ile No. 5/25 X6/4
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UAD_412413_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/05/25x6/4/Vidhut/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1295 |
| EMD | 1437 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Electricity Department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=486580 |
| Start Date | April 03, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/04/2025
Expired 510 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of 3 nos cistern tanks in ward no 18 2 installation of 6 nos cistern tanks in ward no 10 3 installation of 6 nos cistern tanks in ward no 16 4 installation of 8 nos cistern tanks in ward no 10 5 construction of sabha bhavan in ward no 15
Installation of 3 nos cistern tanks in ward no 18 2 installation of 6 nos cistern tanks in ward no 10 3 installation of 6 nos cistern tanks in ward no 16 4 installation of 8 nos cistern tanks in ward no 10 5 construction of sabha bhavan in ward no 15
Read moreConstruction of rcc drain in ward no 15 2 installation of cistern tank 1 mahalinga paschapur 2 mareppa doddannavar 3 birappa jogannavar 4 sidraya mathad 5 gangappa kanabur 6 honnappa saidapur 7 nagappa nesur 8 lakkappa nesur in ward no 17 3 installation of 8 nos cistern tanks in ward no 7 4 drilling of borewell near anganwadi of irappa kittur farm in ward no 5 and installation of cistern tank near srishail basappa konnur farm
1construction of rcc drain in ward no 15 2 installation of cistern tank 1 mahalinga paschapur 2 mareppa doddannavar 3 birappa jogannavar 4 sidraya mathad 5 gangappa kanabur 6 honnappa saidapur 7 nagappa nesur 8 lakkappa nesur in ward no 17 3 installation of 8 nos cistern tanks in ward no 7 4 drilling of borewell near anganwadi of irappa kittur farm in ward no 5 and installation of cistern tank near srishail basappa konnur farm
Read moreRepair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe , korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross ,hammagi jack well pump house ,adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in 1) gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe 3) near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe 8) korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross 9) hammagi jack well pump house 10) adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road 11) papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Read moreSupply of air cooler ward samiti 02,03, file no. 31/25x6/4
Supply of air cooler ward samiti 02,03, file no. 31/25x6/4
Read moreProviding, supplying of led 70 watt ward samiti 06 (ward 29) file no. 6/25x6/4, 2nd call
Providing, supplying of led 70 watt ward samiti 06 (ward 29) file no. 6/25x6/4, 2nd call
Read moreSupply of tent air cooler/fan for ward 27 ward samiti 04 (ward 33) file no. 9/25x6/4
Supply of tent air cooler/fan for ward 27 ward samiti 04 (ward 33) file no. 9/25x6/4
Read moreSupply of tent air cooler for ward samiti 03.file.no.95/25x6/4.
Supply of tent air cooler for ward samiti 03.file.no.95/25x6/4.
Read moreSupply of tent air cooler for ward 61 file no. 139/25x6/4
Supply of tent air cooler for ward 61 file no. 139/25x6/4
Read moreProviding, supplying, fixing, testing and commissioning of water cooler ward samiti 03.file.93/25x6/4.
Providing, supplying, fixing, testing and commissioning of water cooler ward samiti 03.file.93/25x6/4.
Read moreProviding, supplying of led 70 watt ward samiti 06 (ward 30) file no. 13/25x6/4, 2nd call
Providing, supplying of led 70 watt ward samiti 06 (ward 30) file no. 13/25x6/4, 2nd call
Read moreof your Industry type