Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of Fan/Wire For Ward 61.File No.154/25 X6/4.
|
| Description |
Supply Of Fan/Wire For Ward 61.File No.154/25 X6/4.
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_UAD_475770_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/154/25X6/4/Elec/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1295 |
| EMD | 2543 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Electricity Department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=559249 |
| Start Date | January 23, 2026 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/01/2026
Expired 214 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of 3 nos cistern tanks in ward no 18 2 installation of 6 nos cistern tanks in ward no 10 3 installation of 6 nos cistern tanks in ward no 16 4 installation of 8 nos cistern tanks in ward no 10 5 construction of sabha bhavan in ward no 15
Installation of 3 nos cistern tanks in ward no 18 2 installation of 6 nos cistern tanks in ward no 10 3 installation of 6 nos cistern tanks in ward no 16 4 installation of 8 nos cistern tanks in ward no 10 5 construction of sabha bhavan in ward no 15
Read moreDrilling of borewell and installation of motor pump set and necessary items for supplying of drinking water in ward no 6 7 and 9 2 installation of cistern tank near lakkappa kadapatti siddappa nagaral basappa nagaral house in ward no 10 3 installation of 4 nos cistern tank in ward no 1 4 installation of 11 nos cistern tank in ward no 2
1drilling of borewell and installation of motor pump set and necessary items for supplying of drinking water in ward no 6 7 and 9 2 installation of cistern tank near lakkappa kadapatti siddappa nagaral basappa nagaral house in ward no 10 3 installation of 4 nos cistern tank in ward no 1 4 installation of 11 nos cistern tank in ward no 2
Read moreExtention of piped water supply scheme in ward no-02 under nagar parishad chakia.
Extention of piped water supply scheme in ward no-02 under nagar parishad chakia.
Read moreExtention of piped water supply scheme in ward no-12 under nagar parishad chakia.
Extention of piped water supply scheme in ward no-12 under nagar parishad chakia.
Read moreExtention of piped water supply scheme in ward no-24 under nagar parishad chakia.
Extention of piped water supply scheme in ward no-24 under nagar parishad chakia.
Read moreExtention of piped water supply scheme in ward no-04 under nagar parishad chakia.
Extention of piped water supply scheme in ward no-04 under nagar parishad chakia.
Read moreExtention of piped water supply scheme in ward no-19 under nagar parishad chakia.
Extention of piped water supply scheme in ward no-19 under nagar parishad chakia.
Read moreConstruction of rcc drain in ward no 15 2 installation of cistern tank 1 mahalinga paschapur 2 mareppa doddannavar 3 birappa jogannavar 4 sidraya mathad 5 gangappa kanabur 6 honnappa saidapur 7 nagappa nesur 8 lakkappa nesur in ward no 17 3 installation of 8 nos cistern tanks in ward no 7 4 drilling of borewell near anganwadi of irappa kittur farm in ward no 5 and installation of cistern tank near srishail basappa konnur farm
1construction of rcc drain in ward no 15 2 installation of cistern tank 1 mahalinga paschapur 2 mareppa doddannavar 3 birappa jogannavar 4 sidraya mathad 5 gangappa kanabur 6 honnappa saidapur 7 nagappa nesur 8 lakkappa nesur in ward no 17 3 installation of 8 nos cistern tanks in ward no 7 4 drilling of borewell near anganwadi of irappa kittur farm in ward no 5 and installation of cistern tank near srishail basappa konnur farm
Read moreConstruction of rcc drain and covering slab in ward no. 2 and 4 teachers colony nagamani house to ek minar masjid via rajanna house
Drain work
Read moreDoor to door collection, segregation of municipal solid waste (msw) from each residential and commercial establishments, drain cleaning & transportation to the transfer stations/processing site inculding manual road sweeping etc. in municipal corporation, bhagalpur for four (4) years from ward no. 1 to ward no. 51.
Door to door collection, segregation of municipal solid waste (msw) from each residential and commercial establishments, drain cleaning & transportation to the transfer stations/processing site inculding manual road sweeping etc. in municipal corporation, bhagalpur for four (4) years from ward no. 1 to ward no. 51.
Read moreof your Industry type