Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing, Supplying, Fixing, Testing And Commissioning Of Water Cooler At Ward No.44.File No.17/25 X6/4.3rd Call.
|
| Description |
Providing, Supplying, Fixing, Testing And Commissioning Of Water Cooler At Ward No.44.File No.17/25 X6/4.3rd Call.
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UAD_421270_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/17/25X6/4/Vidhut/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1295 |
| EMD | 3726 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Electricity Department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=512410 |
| Start Date | July 11, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/07/2025
Expired 409 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing and fixing of led street light at ward no 11 17 18
Providing and fixing of led street light at ward no 11 17 18
Read moreProviding, supplying, fixing testing and commissioning of water cooler ward samiti 06 (ward no. 30) file no. 04/25x6/4.3rd call
Providing, supplying, fixing testing and commissioning of water cooler ward samiti 06 (ward no. 30) file no. 04/25x6/4.3rd call
Read moreProviding supplying fixing erection testing commissioning pole krishnakunj colony.70/25x6/4.3rd call.
Providing supplying fixing erection testing commissioning pole krishnakunj colony.70/25x6/4.3rd call.
Read moreSupply of fan for (ward 15).file no.16/25x6/4.3rd call
Supply of fan for (ward 15).file no.16/25x6/4.3rd call
Read moreProviding, supplying, erectioin, testing and commissioning of pole at ward 42.file no.160/25x6/4.3rd call.
Providing, supplying, erectioin, testing and commissioning of pole at ward 42.file no.160/25x6/4.3rd call.
Read moreProviding supplying fixing testing and commissioning of water cooler ward samiti 06 file no. 118/24x6/4.3rd call.
Providing supplying fixing testing and commissioning of water cooler ward samiti 06 file no. 118/24x6/4.3rd call.
Read moreProviding, supplying, fixing and commissioning of led and other material at intek chaupati.file.72/25x6/4.3rd call.
Providing, supplying, fixing and commissioning of led and other material at intek chaupati.file.72/25x6/4.3rd call.
Read moreProviding supplying fixing testing and commissioning of water cooler at ward no.27.file no.10/25x6/4.4th call.
Providing supplying fixing testing and commissioning of water cooler at ward no.27.file no.10/25x6/4.4th call.
Read moreProviding, supplying, fixing, testing and commissioning of water cooler ward samiti 04.file.102/25x6/4.2nd call.
Providing, supplying, fixing, testing and commissioning of water cooler ward samiti 04.file.102/25x6/4.2nd call.
Read moreSupply of tent cooler/fan file no.115/24x6/4.3rd call.
Supply of tent cooler/fan file no.115/24x6/4.3rd call.
Read moreof your Industry type