Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of Fan For Different Places File No. 23/24 X6/4. 5th Call
|
| Description |
Supply Of Fan For Different Places File No. 23/24 X6/4. 5th Call
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UAD_345495_4 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/23/24x6/4/Vidhut/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1295 |
| EMD | 1680 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Electrical Department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=452645 |
| Start Date | December 05, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/12/2024
Expired 632 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Enhancement of 1x10mva, 110/11kv power transformer-3 to 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformer at 110/11kv hutti sub-station in lingasugur taluk and raichur district on total turnkey basis including supply of all matching materials/ equipments and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning. call-4
Enhancement of 1x10mva, 110/11kv power transformer-3 to 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformer at 110/11kv hutti sub-station in lingasugur taluk and raichur district on total turnkey basis including supply of all matching materials/ equipments and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning. call-4
Read moreSupply of fan for different places (ward 24).file no.103/24x6/4.2ndcall.
Supply of fan for different places (ward 24).file no.103/24x6/4.2ndcall.
Read moreSupply of fan for different places file no. 72/23x6/4, 3rd call
Supply of fan for different places file no. 72/23x6/4, 3rd call
Read moreSupply of fan for different places file no. 45/23x6/4, 2nd call
Supply of fan for different places file no. 45/23x6/4, 2nd call
Read moreSupply of fan for ward samiti 11. file no. 45/24x6/4. 3rd call
Supply of fan for ward samiti 11. file no. 45/24x6/4. 3rd call
Read moreSupply of tent cooler/fan file no.115/24x6/4.3rd call.
Supply of tent cooler/fan file no.115/24x6/4.3rd call.
Read moreSupply of fan for different places file no. 45/23x6/4.3rd call.
Supply of fan for different places file no. 45/23x6/4.3rd call.
Read moreSupply of fan for different places file no. 72/23x6/4
Supply of fan for different places file no. 72/23x6/4
Read moreSupply of fan for different places file no. 45/23x6/4
Supply of fan for different places file no. 45/23x6/4
Read moreSupply of fan and led lamp for ward 59 file no. 92/24x6/4. 2nd call
Supply of fan and led lamp for ward 59 file no. 92/24x6/4. 2nd call
Read moreof your Industry type