Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of Fan And Led Lamp For Ward 59 File No. 92/24 X6/4. 2nd Call
|
| Description |
Supply Of Fan And Led Lamp For Ward 59 File No. 92/24 X6/4. 2nd Call
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UAD_393550_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/92/24X6/4/Vidhut/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 6335 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Electrical Department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=470713 |
| Start Date | February 07, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/02/2025
Expired 564 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Refilling abc-4 kg type of fire extinguisher and refilling co2 - 4.5 kg fire extinguisher at cosumer affairs department, within the office premises of the kreta suraksha bhawan, berhampore (2nd call).
Refilling abc-4 kg type of fire extinguisher and refilling co2 - 4.5 kg fire extinguisher at cosumer affairs department, within the office premises of the kreta suraksha bhawan, berhampore (2nd call).
Read moreSupply of fan and led lamp for ward 59. file no. 67/24x6/4.5th call.
Supply of fan and led lamp for ward 59. file no. 67/24x6/4.5th call.
Read moreProviding, supplying of led 70 watt maulik nidhi ward 62. file no. 82/24x6/4. 2nd call
Providing, supplying of led 70 watt maulik nidhi ward 62. file no. 82/24x6/4. 2nd call
Read moreSupply of fan for different places file no. 23/24x6/4. 5th call
Supply of fan for different places file no. 23/24x6/4. 5th call
Read moreSupply of desert air cooler/fan for ward 11,13,14(ward samiti 01,05,64) file no. 78/24x6/4. 2nd call
Supply of desert air cooler/fan for ward 11,13,14(ward samiti 01,05,64) file no. 78/24x6/4. 2nd call
Read moreSupply of tent cooler/fan for ward samiti 10( ward no. 53,55) file no. 84/24x6/4, 2nd call
Supply of tent cooler/fan for ward samiti 10( ward no. 53,55) file no. 84/24x6/4, 2nd call
Read moreProviding, supplying of led 70 watt. file no. 42/24x6/4. 3rd call
Providing, supplying of led 70 watt. file no. 42/24x6/4. 3rd call
Read moreProviding, supplying of led 70 watt. file no. 26/24x6/4. 3rd call
Providing, supplying of led 70 watt. file no. 26/24x6/4. 3rd call
Read moreSupply of fan for ward samiti 11. file no. 45/24x6/4. 3rd call
Supply of fan for ward samiti 11. file no. 45/24x6/4. 3rd call
Read moreProviding, supplying of led 70 watt of ward 55(ward samiti 10) file no. 83/24x6/4. 2nd call
Providing, supplying of led 70 watt of ward 55(ward samiti 10) file no. 83/24x6/4. 2nd call
Read moreof your Industry type