Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of Desert Air Cooler/Fan For Ward 11,13,14(ward Samiti 01,05,64) File No. 78/24x6/4. 2nd Call
|
| Description |
Supply Of Desert Air Cooler/Fan For Ward 11,13,14(ward Samiti 01,05,64) File No. 78/24x6/4. 2nd Call
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UAD_387298_2 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/78/24x6/4/Vidhut/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 4669 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Electrical Department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=468649 |
| Start Date | January 31, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/02/2025
Expired 574 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of tent cooler/fan for ward samiti 10( ward no. 53,55) file no. 84/24x6/4, 2nd call
Supply of tent cooler/fan for ward samiti 10( ward no. 53,55) file no. 84/24x6/4, 2nd call
Read moreSupply of air cooler for ward samiti 09. file no. 61/24x6/4, 2nd call
Supply of air cooler for ward samiti 09. file no. 61/24x6/4, 2nd call
Read moreSupply of tent cooler for ward 11, ward samiti 03,04. file no. 71/24x6/4supply of tent cooler for ward 11, ward samiti 03,04. file no. 71/24x6/4
Supply of tent cooler for ward 11, ward samiti 03,04. file no. 71/24x6/4
Read moreSupply of fan for ward samiti 11. file no. 45/24x6/4. 3rd call
Supply of fan for ward samiti 11. file no. 45/24x6/4. 3rd call
Read moreSupply of tent cooler/fan file no.115/24x6/4.3rd call.
Supply of tent cooler/fan file no.115/24x6/4.3rd call.
Read moreProviding, supplying, fixing, testing and commissioning of water cooler( ward samiti 05) file no. 38/24x6/4
Providing, supplying, fixing, testing and commissioning of water cooler( ward samiti 05) file no. 38/24x6/4
Read moreSupply of fan and led lamp for ward 59 file no. 92/24x6/4. 2nd call
Supply of fan and led lamp for ward 59 file no. 92/24x6/4. 2nd call
Read moreProviding, supplying, fixing, testing and commissioning of water cooler ward samiti 02.file no.64/24x6/4.5th call.
Providing, supplying, fixing, testing and commissioning of water cooler ward samiti 02.file no.64/24x6/4.5th call.
Read moreProviding, supplying, fixing, testing and commissioning of water cooler (ward samiti 03) file no.63/24x6/4.6th call.
Providing, supplying, fixing, testing and commissioning of water cooler (ward samiti 03) file no.63/24x6/4.6th call.
Read moreProviding, supplying, fixing, testing and commissioning of water cooler (ward samiti 11) file no.44/24x6/4.7th call.
Providing, supplying, fixing, testing and commissioning of water cooler (ward samiti 11) file no.44/24x6/4.7th call.
Read moreof your Industry type