Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of Tent Cooler For Ward 11, Ward Samiti 03,04. File No. 71/24x6/4 Supply Of Tent Cooler For Ward 11, Ward Samiti 03,04. File No. 71/24x6/4
|
| Description |
Supply Of Tent Cooler For Ward 11, Ward Samiti 03,04. File No. 71/24x6/4
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UAD_385383_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/71/24x6/4/Vidhut/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 6571 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Electrical Department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=453985 |
| Start Date | December 11, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/12/2024
Expired 623 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Imp. dev. of drain and road side berm from su-216 to su-221 and mu-71 to mu-11 in pitampura, ward-57/kpz.
Imp. dev. of drain and road side berm from su-216 to su-221 and mu-71 to mu-11 in pitampura, ward-57/kpz.
Read moreProviding and fixing of led street light at ward no 11 17 18
Providing and fixing of led street light at ward no 11 17 18
Read moreConstruction of cistern and laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose at ward no 11 and construction of cistern at ward no 17 in sirwar town
Construction of cistern and laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose at ward no 11 and construction of cistern at ward no 17 in sirwar town
Read moreDevelopment road works at ward no 11 melekote near oht connecting rajiv gandhi nagar, road development works at ward no 28 kempegowda nagar near gma school in tumakuru city corporation limits
Development road works at ward no 11 melekote near oht connecting rajiv gandhi nagar, road development works at ward no 28 kempegowda nagar near gma school in tumakuru city corporation limits
Read moreDrilling of borewell and installation of motor pump set and necessary items for supplying of drinking water in ward no 6 7 and 9 2 installation of cistern tank near lakkappa kadapatti siddappa nagaral basappa nagaral house in ward no 10 3 installation of 4 nos cistern tank in ward no 1 4 installation of 11 nos cistern tank in ward no 2
1drilling of borewell and installation of motor pump set and necessary items for supplying of drinking water in ward no 6 7 and 9 2 installation of cistern tank near lakkappa kadapatti siddappa nagaral basappa nagaral house in ward no 10 3 installation of 4 nos cistern tank in ward no 1 4 installation of 11 nos cistern tank in ward no 2
Read moreRepair work on the drain and pcc paving in ward no. 11, extending from the house of the late ramswaroop chaudhary to chand alam's house.
Repair work on the drain and pcc paving in ward no. 11, extending from the house of the late ramswaroop chaudhary to chand alam's house.
Read moreSupply of tent cooler/fan for ward samiti 10( ward no. 53,55) file no. 84/24x6/4, 2nd call
Supply of tent cooler/fan for ward samiti 10( ward no. 53,55) file no. 84/24x6/4, 2nd call
Read moreSupply of tent cooler for ward no. 14 file no. 52/24x6/4
Supply of tent cooler for ward no. 14 file no. 52/24x6/4
Read moreSupply of tent cooler/fan file no.115/24x6/4.3rd call.
Supply of tent cooler/fan file no.115/24x6/4.3rd call.
Read moreProviding, supplying, fixing, testing and commissioning of water cooler (ward samiti 11) file no.44/24x6/4.7th call.
Providing, supplying, fixing, testing and commissioning of water cooler (ward samiti 11) file no.44/24x6/4.7th call.
Read moreof your Industry type