Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing, Supplying, Fixing, Testing And Commissioning Of Water Cooler Ward Samiti 11(ward 45,66) File No.106/24 X6/4.4th Call.
|
| Description |
Providing, Supplying, Fixing, Testing And Commissioning Of Water Cooler Ward Samiti 11(ward 45,66) File No.106/24 X6/4.4th Call.
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UAD_407526_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/106/24x6/4/Vidhut/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 8289 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | electricity Department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=514028 |
| Start Date | July 18, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/07/2025
Expired 403 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing, supplying, fixing, testing and commissioning of water cooler ward samiti 05 (ward 20) file no. 107/24x6/4.4th call.
Providing, supplying, fixing, testing and commissioning of water cooler ward samiti 05 (ward 20) file no. 107/24x6/4.4th call.
Read moreProviding, supplying, fixing, testing and commissioning of water cooler ward samiti 02.file no.64/24x6/4.5th call.
Providing, supplying, fixing, testing and commissioning of water cooler ward samiti 02.file no.64/24x6/4.5th call.
Read moreProviding, supplying, fixing, testing and commissioning of water cooler (ward samiti 03) file no.63/24x6/4.6th call.
Providing, supplying, fixing, testing and commissioning of water cooler (ward samiti 03) file no.63/24x6/4.6th call.
Read moreProviding, supplying, fixing, testing and commissioning of water cooler (ward samiti 11) file no.44/24x6/4.7th call.
Providing, supplying, fixing, testing and commissioning of water cooler (ward samiti 11) file no.44/24x6/4.7th call.
Read moreProviding supplying fixing testing and commissioning of water cooler ward samiti 06 file no. 118/24x6/4.3rd call.
Providing supplying fixing testing and commissioning of water cooler ward samiti 06 file no. 118/24x6/4.3rd call.
Read moreProviding,supplying erection, testing and commissioning of pole and light at ward 08 (ward samiti 02) file no.91/24x6/4.4th call
Providing,supplying erection, testing and commissioning of pole and light at ward 08 (ward samiti 02) file no.91/24x6/4.4th call
Read moreProviding,supplying, fixing, testing and commissioning of water cooler ward samiti 09 (ward 43) file no. 62/24x6/4.6th call
Providing,supplying, fixing, testing and commissioning of water cooler ward samiti 09 (ward 43) file no. 62/24x6/4.6th call
Read moreProviding, supplying, fixing, testing and commissioning of water cooler ward samiti 10 (ward 53, 55). file no.85/24x6/4.5th call.
Providing, supplying, fixing, testing and commissioning of water cooler ward samiti 10 (ward 53, 55). file no.85/24x6/4.5th call.
Read moreProviding, supplying, fixing, testing and commissioning of water cooler ward samiti 1(ward 1,5), adhyaksh nidhi file no.79/24x6/4.6th call.
Providing, supplying, fixing, testing and commissioning of water cooler ward samiti 1(ward 1,5), adhyaksh nidhi file no.79/24x6/4.6th call.
Read moreProviding, supplying, fixing, testing and commissioning of water cooler( ward samiti 05) file no. 38/24x6/4
Providing, supplying, fixing, testing and commissioning of water cooler( ward samiti 05) file no. 38/24x6/4
Read moreof your Industry type