Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of Air Cooler For Ward Samiti 09. File No. 61/24x6/4, 2 Nd Call
|
| Description |
Supply Of Air Cooler For Ward Samiti 09. File No. 61/24x6/4, 2 Nd Call
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UAD_389740_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/61/24x6/4/Vidhut/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1295 |
| EMD | 1645 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Electricity Department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=464941 |
| Start Date | January 21, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/01/2025
Expired 583 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Refilling abc-4 kg type of fire extinguisher and refilling co2 - 4.5 kg fire extinguisher at cosumer affairs department, within the office premises of the kreta suraksha bhawan, berhampore (2nd call).
Refilling abc-4 kg type of fire extinguisher and refilling co2 - 4.5 kg fire extinguisher at cosumer affairs department, within the office premises of the kreta suraksha bhawan, berhampore (2nd call).
Read moreRepair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe , korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross ,hammagi jack well pump house ,adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in 1) gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe 3) near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe 8) korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross 9) hammagi jack well pump house 10) adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road 11) papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Read moreSupply of desert air cooler/fan for ward 11,13,14(ward samiti 01,05,64) file no. 78/24x6/4. 2nd call
Supply of desert air cooler/fan for ward 11,13,14(ward samiti 01,05,64) file no. 78/24x6/4. 2nd call
Read moreSupply of tent cooler/fan for ward samiti 10( ward no. 53,55) file no. 84/24x6/4, 2nd call
Supply of tent cooler/fan for ward samiti 10( ward no. 53,55) file no. 84/24x6/4, 2nd call
Read moreProviding,supplying, fixing, testing and commissioning of water cooler ward samiti 09 (ward 43) file no. 62/24x6/4.6th call
Providing,supplying, fixing, testing and commissioning of water cooler ward samiti 09 (ward 43) file no. 62/24x6/4.6th call
Read moreSupply of tent cooler for ward 11, ward samiti 03,04. file no. 71/24x6/4supply of tent cooler for ward 11, ward samiti 03,04. file no. 71/24x6/4
Supply of tent cooler for ward 11, ward samiti 03,04. file no. 71/24x6/4
Read moreProviding, supplying of led 70 watt of ward 55(ward samiti 10) file no. 83/24x6/4. 2nd call
Providing, supplying of led 70 watt of ward 55(ward samiti 10) file no. 83/24x6/4. 2nd call
Read moreSupply of fan for ward samiti 11. file no. 45/24x6/4. 3rd call
Supply of fan for ward samiti 11. file no. 45/24x6/4. 3rd call
Read moreProviding, supplying of led 70 watt ward samiti 06 (ward 24, 61) file no. 111/24x6/4.2nd call.
Providing, supplying of led 70 watt ward samiti 06 (ward 24, 61) file no. 111/24x6/4.2nd call.
Read moreProviding, supplying, erection, testing and commissioning of highmast (maulik nidhi ward no. 09) file no. 70/24x6/4, 2nd call
Providing, supplying, erection, testing and commissioning of highmast (maulik nidhi ward no. 09) file no. 70/24x6/4, 2nd call
Read moreof your Industry type