Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing,Supplying, Fixing, Testing And Commissioning Of Water Cooler Ward Samiti 09 (Ward 43) File No. 62/24 X6/4.6th Call
|
| Description |
Providing,Supplying, Fixing, Testing And Commissioning Of Water Cooler Ward Samiti 09 (Ward 43) File No. 62/24 X6/4.6th Call
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UAD_390623_3 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/62/24x6/4/Vidhut/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 2320 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Electricity Department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=512419 |
| Start Date | July 11, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/07/2025
Expired 410 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing, supplying, fixing, testing and commissioning of water cooler (ward samiti 03) file no.63/24x6/4.6th call.
Providing, supplying, fixing, testing and commissioning of water cooler (ward samiti 03) file no.63/24x6/4.6th call.
Read moreProviding, supplying, fixing, testing and commissioning of water cooler ward samiti 1(ward 1,5), adhyaksh nidhi file no.79/24x6/4.6th call.
Providing, supplying, fixing, testing and commissioning of water cooler ward samiti 1(ward 1,5), adhyaksh nidhi file no.79/24x6/4.6th call.
Read moreProviding, supplying of streetlight sodium fitting for ward samiti 01(ward 63,64).file no.86/24x6/4.6th call.
Providing, supplying of streetlight sodium fitting for ward samiti 01(ward 63,64).file no.86/24x6/4. 6th call.
Read moreProviding, supplying fixing, testing and commissioning of water cooler (ward no. 14).file no.53/24x6/4.6th call.
Providing, supplying fixing, testing and commissioning of water cooler (ward no. 14).file no.53/24x6/4.6th call.
Read moreSupplying of led street light 110 watt of ward no. 43 ( ward samiti 09).file no. 95/24x6/4.2nd call.
Supplying of led street light 110 watt of ward no. 43 ( ward samiti 09).file no. 95/24x6/4.2nd call.
Read moreSupply of air cooler for ward samiti 09. file no. 61/24x6/4, 2nd call
Supply of air cooler for ward samiti 09. file no. 61/24x6/4, 2nd call
Read moreProviding, supplying of led 70 watt of ward samiti 11. file no. 43/24x6/4. 3rd call
Providing, supplying of led 70 watt of ward samiti 11. file no. 43/24x6/4. 3rd call
Read moreSupply of tent cooler for ward 11, ward samiti 03,04. file no. 71/24x6/4supply of tent cooler for ward 11, ward samiti 03,04. file no. 71/24x6/4
Supply of tent cooler for ward 11, ward samiti 03,04. file no. 71/24x6/4
Read moreProviding, supplying, fixing, testing and commissioning of water cooler( ward samiti 05) file no. 38/24x6/4
Providing, supplying, fixing, testing and commissioning of water cooler( ward samiti 05) file no. 38/24x6/4
Read moreProviding, supplying, fixing, testing and commissioning of water cooler ward samiti 02.file no.64/24x6/4.5th call.
Providing, supplying, fixing, testing and commissioning of water cooler ward samiti 02.file no.64/24x6/4.5th call.
Read moreof your Industry type