Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Providing, Supplying, Fixing, Testing And Commissioning Of Water Cooler Ward Samiti 10 (Ward 53, 55). File No.85/24 X6/4.5th Call.
Description
Providing, Supplying, Fixing, Testing And Commissioning Of Water Cooler Ward Samiti 10 (Ward 53, 55). File No.85/24 X6/4.5th Call.
Organisation Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_UAD_387020_1
Reference
Number
MPGMC/85/24x6/4/Vidhut/2024-25
Tender Fee 2295
EMD 6734
Tender Value -
Place Electricity Department
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=512770

Start Date July 14, 2025 16:00
End Date
Expired 21/07/2025

Expired 409 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.